Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 180 |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Lipičar | K V |
7 | Darius Daniel Jalinous | |
8 | Rok Erniša | |
14 | Tine Koron | |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
17 | Miha Žejen | |
26 | Dawoud Dominik Jalinous | |
29 | Nik Preradović | |
52 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
77 | Tine Pori | |
90 | Mark Gomizelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
87 | Anže Nabergoj | V |
2 | Žiga Murovec | |
3 | Lev Štekar | |
9 | Thomas Breganti | |
20 | Seydou Mahamoudou Sawadogo | |
21 | Eldin Koštić | |
25 | Nick Bizjak Batistič | |
33 | Stefan Ilić |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Luka Čadež | V |
3 | Hamza Mešanović | |
4 | Leo Ejup | K |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
7 | Domen Žur | |
9 | Josip Majić | |
10 | Robert Marijanović | |
12 | Luka Jakopović | |
21 | Josip Krznarić | |
24 | Dino Kapitanović | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Dejan Panić | V |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
11 | Matic Predanič | |
18 | Tilen Kovačič | |
20 | Andraž Lipec | |
23 | Edi Horvat | |
25 | Jan Đapo | |
55 | Dominik Drk |
Trener |
---|
Dominik Beršnjak |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Josip Krznarić | 0 : 1 | 31' | |
Nik Preradović | 1 : 1 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Robert Marijanović | 51' | |||
Breganti / Pori | 60' | |||
Koštić / Lesjak | 60' | |||
Đapo / Žur | 70' | |||
Drk / Mešanović | 70' | |||
Sawadogo / Koštić | 77' | |||
Predanič / Marijanović | 82' | |||
Kovačič / Kapitanović | 88' | |||
Tilen Kovačič | 90' | |||
Ilić / Jalinous | 91' | |||
Matic Slavec | 93' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 2 | Rogaška |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Primorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |