Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tkalčič Silvester |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ágoston Álmos Kiss | V |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
6 | Silvio Pigac | |
8 | Mirsad Sulejmanović | |
9 | Botond Gergely | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
18 | Bence Szabó | |
20 | Žan Kumer | |
24 | László Papp | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő | |
97 | Kaj Plej | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Zoltán Czirjék | V |
2 | Santino Nikolič | |
7 | Stefan Petrović | |
11 | Boros Zsombor | |
15 | Stjepan Igrec | |
16 | Maj Plej | |
27 | Barnabás László Fehér | |
70 | András Murár |
Fužinar Vzajemci | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Arian Rener | V |
4 | Ivan Grozdek | |
5 | Damjan Vukolić | |
6 | Denis Klinar | K |
8 | Benoit Michel Doiteau | |
9 | Barnabás Csongor Németh | |
10 | Chris Cener | |
19 | Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu | |
20 | Davide Jozić | |
23 | Tevž Debelak | |
27 | Dženan Osmanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Amadej Vršič | V |
7 | Josip Sušić | |
11 | Matic Kotnik | |
12 | Nejc Krivec | |
21 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
22 | Jaka Krevh | |
73 | Luka Posinković |
Trener |
---|
Gabor Boer |
Trener |
---|
Simon Oblak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Olivér Dinnyés | 1 : 0 | 36' | |
Chris Cener | 1 : 1 | 50' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Kumer | 13' | |||
Tevž Debelak | 29' | |||
Dženan Osmanović | 39' | |||
Posinković / Debelak | 46' | |||
Krivec / Grozdek | 46' | |||
Krevh / Doiteau | 46' | |||
Mitja Novinič | 53' | |||
Dávid Zoltán Gergő | 58' | |||
Zsombor / Novinič | 64' | |||
Igrec / Pigac | 64' | |||
Fehér / Plej | 71' | |||
Chris Cener | 79' | |||
Botond Gergely | 79' | |||
Irmančnik / Lima Mpanzu | 83' | |||
Kotnik / Osmanović | 90' | |||
Murár / Szabó | 92' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 5 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Primorje |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Rogaška | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |