Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
5 | Dominik Ivkič | |
6 | Matteo Tomiček | |
9 | Dejan Djermanović | K |
11 | Maj Rorič | |
15 | Matej Poplatnik | |
19 | Kevin Benkič | |
20 | Yzer Zyberi | |
23 | Črt Rotar | |
25 | Žiga Škoflek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Elvis Džafić | V |
2 | Luka Nadarević | |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
7 | Mark Golob | |
8 | Nace Beguš | |
10 | Jure Novak | |
16 | Tin Štricelj | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
7 | Luka Gajič | |
8 | Albert Račić | K |
9 | Tian Pantelić | |
15 | Til Bračun | |
16 | Ivan Makovec | |
18 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
19 | Gašper Petek | |
27 | Darko Mitrović | |
38 | Tim Židan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Slak | V |
10 | Klemen Justin | |
11 | Nejc Levec | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | |
23 | Žiga Dajčman | |
24 | Tadej Rems | |
58 | Jaka Kasnik |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Petek (ag) | 1 : 0 | 41' | |
Matej Poplatnik | 2 : 0 | 43' | |
Dejan Djermanović | 3 : 0 | 55' | |
Luka Gajič | 3 : 1 | 62' | |
Matej Poplatnik | 4 : 1 | 63' | |
Ivan Makovec | 4 : 2 | 67' | |
Matej Poplatnik | 5 : 2 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Golob / Zyberi | 22' | |||
Dejan Djermanović | 30' | |||
Kasnik / Račić | 46' | |||
Dajčman / Petek | 46' | |||
Beguš / Vendramin | 46' | |||
Štricelj / Rotar | 46' | |||
Medič Slaček / Benkič | 46' | |||
Luka Gajič | 46' | |||
Žiga Avbelj | 48' | |||
Levec / Židan | 57' | |||
Justin / Pantelić | 57' | |||
Novak / Škoflek | 66' | |||
Matteo Tomiček | 67' | |||
Ivan Makovec | 75' | |||
Žiga Fermišek | 88' | |||
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | 90' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 5 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Primorje |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Rogaška | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |