Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Krapež Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Gabrić | V |
6 | Milan Kremenović | |
10 | Noel Bilić | |
11 | Tai Matea Panić | |
18 | Ervin Šehić | |
21 | Stephen Owusu Akomeah | |
22 | Rai Rudonja | |
36 | Rok Ljutić | K |
77 | Jakob Cukjati | |
97 | Tilen Jurman | |
99 | Erik Galina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miloš Medić | V |
2 | Luka Stepančič | |
3 | David Stanojević | |
9 | Kristijan Meštrić | |
13 | Mark Florenin Klavora | |
14 | Jakob Vitezica | |
19 | Tadej Zonta | |
20 | Aldin Demiri | |
28 | Nik Fortuna |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
4 | Tin Martić | |
9 | Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | |
10 | Nik Marinšek | |
12 | Danijel Šturm | |
14 | Tomislav Jagić | |
19 | Gal Gorenak | |
21 | Gašper Jovan | |
32 | Rok Schaubach | |
34 | Marko Brest | K |
37 | Luka Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
5 | Hrvoje Crnčec | |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
7 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
8 | Marko Josip Čavara | |
20 | Andraž Borovnik | |
22 | Jakov Katuša | |
27 | Matija Munić | |
77 | Žan Baskera |
Trener |
---|
Alen Ščulac |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Bubek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Brest | 0 : 1 | 41' | |
Jakov Katuša | 0 : 2 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanojević / Galina | 46' | |||
Stepančič / Rudonja | 46' | |||
Meštrić / Akomeah | 46' | |||
Zonta / Bilić | 53' | |||
Tin Martić | 53' | |||
Tilen Jurman | 62' | |||
Nik Marinšek | 65' | |||
Katuša / Šturm | 67' | |||
Frešer / Gorenak | 67' | |||
Demiri / Cukjati | 73' | |||
Munić / Brest | 78' | |||
Baskera / Marinšek | 82' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Primorje | 3 : 2 | Krško |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 3 | Rogaška |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |