Sodniki: | Džananović Vahid (glavni sodnik), Kreštić Enes (1. pomoč), Ponjević Patrik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
DNK Trbovlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Edina Duraković | V |
2 | Brina Šprajc | |
4 | Sara Muratović | K |
7 | Erna Dedič | |
8 | Maša Hrušovar | |
9 | Sara Glavač | |
10 | Eva Muratović | |
11 | Alena Shala | |
14 | Brina Rajh | |
16 | Ana Drečnik | |
20 | Klara Hančič |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | ||
---|---|---|
37 | Lana Ficko | V |
7 | Aneja Fujs Celec | |
10 | Nena Časar | |
13 | Lia Špilak | |
16 | Saša Felkar | |
19 | Zoja Sukič | K |
29 | Katja Vukosavljević | |
35 | Lazar Lana | |
36 | Nina Časar | |
50 | Pia Celec | |
52 | Zara Sukič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Nina Bedič | |
4 | Aneja Bedič |
Trener |
---|
Hajrudin Ibrakić |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Sukič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vahid Džananović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Eva Muratović | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Eva Muratović | 2 : 0 | 6' | |
Brina Šprajc | 3 : 0 | 14' | |
Eva Muratović | 4 : 0 | 16' | |
Alena Shala | 5 : 0 | 31' | |
Alena Shala | 6 : 0 | 39' | |
Lazar Lana | 6 : 1 | 43' | |
Eva Muratović | 7 : 1 | 53' | |
Sara Muratović | 8 : 1 | 62' | |
Brina Šprajc | 9 : 1 | 66' | |
Lazar Lana | 9 : 2 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bedič / Celec | 57' | |||
Bedič / Fujs Celec | 76' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
DNK Trbovlje | 9 : 2 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 2 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 3 : 2 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 3 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Aluminij |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 16 : 0 | ŽNK Žalec |
ŽNK Gažon | 1 : 2 | Krim |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 18 | 47 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 18 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 17 | 41 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 19 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 18 | 31 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 23 | |
7 | ŽNK Aluminij | 19 | 29 | |
8 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 18 | 28 | |
9 | Krim | 17 | 27 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 18 | 20 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 18 | 17 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 19 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 18 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 17 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 30 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 29 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
Jerca Plevel | 17 | |
6. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Ula Osolnik | 13 |
Zoja Potočnik | 13 | |
10. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
Zoja Šrot | 12 | |
Naida Hadžić | 12 | |
Ela Velišček | 12 | |
14. | Nella Gjergjek | 11 |
Anja Lukežič | 11 | |
16. | Hana Serec | 10 |
17. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Kaja Prelovšek | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 |