Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Intihar Matic (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Krim | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Manca Kavšek | K V |
2 | Lina Leben | |
3 | Tisa Stjepanović | |
4 | Neža Hvala | |
6 | Sara Nadlučnik | |
7 | Ana Makovec | |
8 | Natalia Blagojević | |
9 | Vita Kolar | |
10 | Maja Marić | |
11 | Živa Srčnik | |
13 | Kiara Košir | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
15 | Iza Kuralt Per | |
16 | Neja Makovec | |
17 | Eva Markovič | |
19 | Anesa Hadžić |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jasna Rupnik | V |
3 | Lina Štolfa | |
4 | Lien Coraci Starc | |
5 | Lara Mihelj | |
6 | Maša Vegelj | |
7 | Ela Abram | |
9 | Ela Velišček | |
10 | Nami Tanjić | K |
14 | Anja Lukežič | |
17 | Vita Mamić | |
18 | Sara Kopatin | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
8 | Julija Murovec | |
11 | Žana Breščak | |
13 | Anais Žvab | |
15 | Ela Bassanese | |
16 | Anja Čoha |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Grgasovič |
Trener |
---|
Luka Kompara |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ela Velišček | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Nami Tanjić | 0 : 2 | 35' | |
Ela Velišček | 0 : 3 | 45' | |
Ela Abram | 0 : 4 | 75' | |
Ela Velišček | 0 : 5 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kuralt Per / Makovec | 46' | |||
Hadžić / Kolar | 56' | |||
Murovec / Coraci Starc | 58' | |||
Makovec / Nadlučnik | 61' | |||
Markovič / Srčnik | 61' | |||
Breščak / Mamić | 71' | |||
Čoha / Mihelj | 76' | |||
Bassanese / Lukežič | 81' | |||
Žvab / Kopatin | 81' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Gažon | 1 : 6 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 4 | Mons Claudius |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Aluminij |
DNK Trbovlje | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
ŽNK Žalec | 0 : 16 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krim | 0 : 5 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 18 | 47 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 18 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 17 | 41 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 19 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 18 | 31 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 23 | |
7 | ŽNK Aluminij | 19 | 29 | |
8 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 18 | 28 | |
9 | Krim | 17 | 27 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 18 | 20 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 18 | 17 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 19 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 18 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 17 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 30 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 29 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
Jerca Plevel | 17 | |
6. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Ula Osolnik | 13 |
Zoja Potočnik | 13 | |
10. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
Zoja Šrot | 12 | |
Naida Hadžić | 12 | |
Ela Velišček | 12 | |
14. | Nella Gjergjek | 11 |
Anja Lukežič | 11 | |
16. | Hana Serec | 10 |
17. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Kaja Prelovšek | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 |