Sodniki: | Agić Midjan (glavni sodnik), Jovičić Slađana (1. pomoč), Radovanović Blažo (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drolc Leon |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
ŽNK Gažon | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lucija Šestanj | V |
3 | Katarina Bikarević | K |
4 | Maruša Lovrečič | |
10 | Neža Kržič | |
11 | Gaja Zahar | |
12 | Brina Novak | |
15 | Lara Čuček | |
17 | Monika Jakac | |
18 | Naja Kalin Zirnstein | |
21 | Tina Turk | |
30 | Lana Zec | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
6 | Marta Cernaz | |
9 | Gaja Ambrožič | |
16 | Danaja Sikur | |
19 | Maja Đurin | |
20 | Sara Đurin | |
24 | Lara Đekić | |
25 | Gaja Pintar |
DNK Trbovlje | ||
---|---|---|
17 | Edina Duraković | V |
2 | Brina Šprajc | |
4 | Sara Muratović | K |
6 | Aiša Velić | |
8 | Maša Hrušovar | |
9 | Sara Glavač | |
10 | Eva Muratović | |
11 | Alena Shala | |
14 | Brina Rajh | |
16 | Ana Drečnik | |
20 | Klara Hančič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
18 | Sanja Gabrijel Frangeš | |
19 | Kim Uštar |
Trener |
---|
Robert Zirnstein |
Trener |
---|
Hajrudin Ibrakić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Midjan Agić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gaja Zahar | 1 : 0 | 41' | |
Eva Muratović | 1 : 1 | 74' | |
Neža Kržič | 2 : 1 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Uštar / Drečnik | 46' | |||
Lana Zec | 64' | |||
Maša Hrušovar | 64' | |||
Lana Zec | 65' | |||
Pintar / Kalin Zirnstein | 81' | |||
Cernaz / Novak | 81' | |||
Đurin / Kržič | 88' | |||
Đurin / Zahar | 88' | |||
Monika Jakac | 89' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 2 : 0 | Krim |
ŽNK Radlje | 12 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 4 : 0 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
ŽNK Aluminij | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Žalec |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Gažon | 2 : 1 | DNK Trbovlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 18 | 47 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 18 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 17 | 41 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 19 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 18 | 31 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 23 | |
7 | ŽNK Aluminij | 19 | 29 | |
8 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 18 | 28 | |
9 | Krim | 17 | 27 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 18 | 20 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 18 | 17 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 19 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 18 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 17 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 30 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 29 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
Jerca Plevel | 17 | |
6. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Ula Osolnik | 13 |
Zoja Potočnik | 13 | |
10. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
Zoja Šrot | 12 | |
Naida Hadžić | 12 | |
Ela Velišček | 12 | |
14. | Nella Gjergjek | 11 |
Anja Lukežič | 11 | |
16. | Hana Serec | 10 |
17. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Kaja Prelovšek | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 |