Sodniki: | Kodrič Aleks (glavni sodnik), Rudolf Matjaž (1. pomoč), Gregorič Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jelen Nejc |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jasna Rupnik | V |
3 | Lina Štolfa | |
4 | Maša Vegelj | |
5 | Lara Mihelj | |
7 | Ela Abram | |
9 | Ela Velišček | |
11 | Žana Breščak | K |
14 | Anja Lukežič | |
15 | Brina Štolfa | |
16 | Anja Čoha | |
17 | Veronika Furlan | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Sara Vegelj | |
6 | Vita Mamić | |
8 | Zoja Bratina | |
10 | Nami Tanjić | |
13 | Ela Bassanese | |
18 | Eva Hvala |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žana Galjot | V |
2 | Aneli Kutin Prešeren | |
3 | Brina Omejec-Židan | |
4 | Ula Osolnik | |
6 | Nika Slapnik | |
7 | Anamarija Močnik | |
8 | Taia Doles | K |
10 | Zala Zrim | |
11 | Ayla Skenderović | |
14 | Taja Jakopič | |
20 | Tajda Mujezinović | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
9 | Kelin Gerželj | |
13 | Nika Pirc | |
17 | Tijana Tišler |
Trener |
---|
Luka Kompara |
Trener |
---|
Katarina Jagarinec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleks Kodrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ela Abram | 1 : 1 | 4' | |
Tajda Mujezinović | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Anja Lukežič | 2 : 1 | 23' | |
Taja Jakopič | 2 : 2 | 65' | |
Vita Mamić | 3 : 2 | 69' | |
Ula Osolnik | 3 : 3 | 70' | |
Ula Osolnik | 3 : 4 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ayla Skenderović | 24' | |||
Anja Čoha | 27' | |||
Maša Vegelj | 43' | |||
Vegelj / Abram | 46' | |||
Hvala / Mihelj | 46' | |||
Mamić / Velišček | 46' | |||
Pirc / Zrim | 55' | |||
Gerželj / Močnik | 55' | |||
Bassanese / Vegelj | 69' | |||
Bratina / Štolfa | 69' | |||
Tišler / Jakopič | 77' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Gažon | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Aluminij |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 8 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 3 : 4 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
Krim | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Žalec | 13 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 18 | 47 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 18 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 17 | 41 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 19 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 18 | 31 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 23 | |
7 | ŽNK Aluminij | 19 | 29 | |
8 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 18 | 28 | |
9 | Krim | 17 | 27 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 18 | 20 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 18 | 17 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 19 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 18 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 17 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 30 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 29 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
Jerca Plevel | 17 | |
6. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Ula Osolnik | 13 |
Zoja Potočnik | 13 | |
10. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
Zoja Šrot | 12 | |
Naida Hadžić | 12 | |
Ela Velišček | 12 | |
14. | Nella Gjergjek | 11 |
Anja Lukežič | 11 | |
16. | Hana Serec | 10 |
17. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Kaja Prelovšek | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 |