Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Kamnik Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
3 | Nik Gorenc | |
5 | Maj Božič | |
6 | David Petrušić | |
7 | Žan Hudin | |
8 | Matic Kurent | |
10 | Haris Sadiković | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Matic Sojer | K |
15 | Aleksander Oder | |
17 | Jan Mesec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
2 | Jan Potočar | |
4 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
9 | Val Kmetič | |
11 | Din Zulić | |
16 | Taik Kojić | |
18 | Nik Resnik |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
16 | Darko Vojinović | V |
2 | Lan Jerak | |
3 | Amel Šakanović | |
4 | Jan Haznadar | |
5 | David Popovič | |
8 | Anel Puškar | |
9 | Tadej Grmek | K |
10 | Jaka Krajc | |
11 | Žan Peklaj | |
21 | Tim Turinek | |
23 | Fabio Barbosa Falcao | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Armin Handanović | V |
14 | Gašper Gršič | |
17 | Mateusz Wszola | |
22 | Denis Ćoralić | |
25 | Marko Jankulov | |
30 | Max Hari Vajda |
Trener |
---|
Hajro Rizvić |
Trener |
---|
Marinko Mačkič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Krajc | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Matic Kurent | 1 : 1 | 85' | |
Din Zulić (11m) | 2 : 1 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Amel Šakanović | 34' | |||
Wszola / Krajc | 42' | |||
Kmetič / Oder | 45' | |||
Tadej Grmek | 48' | |||
Matic Sojer | 51' | |||
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 51' | |||
Amel Šakanović | 51' | |||
Taik Kojić | 54' | |||
Jan Haznadar | 56' | |||
Potočar / Hudin | 60' | |||
Zulić / Sadiković | 60' | |||
Gršič / Grmek | 60' | |||
Darko Vojinović | 66' | |||
Hari Vajda / Peklaj | 70' | |||
Jankulov / Puškar | 70' | |||
Resnik / Gačnik | 82' | |||
Max Hari Vajda | 87' | |||
Jan Haznadar | 90' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 2 | Škofja Loka |
Izola | 4 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Adria | 3 : 1 | Brda Dobrovo |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 1 | Šenčur |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Slovan |
Visoko | 0 : 2 | Eksist Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Franci Perko | 10 |
Darko Kremenović | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Din Zulić | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Rok Mlakar | 6 |