Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Pahulje Erazem (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Govedarevič Stevo |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Z |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 3 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Visoko |
P |
Izola | 2 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
Brda Dobrovo | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Brda Dobrovo | 2 : 1 | Izola |
P |
Slovan | 4 : 1 | Brda Dobrovo |
P |
Brda Dobrovo | 1 : 2 | Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
Brda Dobrovo | 3 : 0 | Škofja Loka |
N |
Brda Dobrovo | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | ||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | ||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
23/24 | 11.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 28.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Brda | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 3:10 | (1:6) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 15.04.2023, ob 16.30 | Brda Dobrovo | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 4:1 | (3:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 24.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 13.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Brda | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 21.08.2021, ob 18.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 1:1 | (1:0) |
06/07 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Ljubljana - Vič, 18.04.2007, ob 19.00 | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 3.krog | Dobrovo v Brdih, Vipolže, 27.08.2006, ob 17.00 | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 2:1 | (1:1) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 2 | Adria |
Visoko | 1 : 1 | Slovan |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Brda Dobrovo |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Izola | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |