Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Z |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 3 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Visoko |
P |
Izola | 2 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
Dren Vrhnika | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 0 | Visoko |
N |
Izola | 2 : 2 | Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
Brda Dobrovo | 1 : 2 | Dren Vrhnika |
N |
Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||
NK Vrhnika | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
NK Vrhnika | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
NK Vrhnika | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
23/24 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 04.11.2023, ob 14.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | NK Vrhnika | 2:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 29.04.2023, ob 17.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | NK Vrhnika | 1:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika, 19.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Dren Vrhnika | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 2:2 | (0:1) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Škofja Loka | 3 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 1 | Izola |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
Slovan | 6 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Brda Dobrovo | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Adria | 6 : 3 | Visoko |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Franci Perko | 10 |
Darko Kremenović | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Din Zulić | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Rok Mlakar | 6 |