Sodniki: | Marin Jan (glavni sodnik), Gonza Nejc (1. pomoč), Ivanovič Uroš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
2 | Niko Kump | |
3 | Matej Dvoršak | |
4 | Luka Poredoš | |
5 | Gal Mikluš Senekovič | |
6 | Staš Popijal | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
9 | Angelo Macanović | |
10 | Kai Schlauer | K |
11 | Žan Antič Kurbus | |
18 | Luka Baš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
8 | Marko Simonič | |
13 | Jaka Celcer | |
14 | Nejc Nedeljko | |
17 | Nejc Krivec | |
19 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
20 | Jan Senekovič |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
2 | Amadej Škraban | |
6 | Jan Rajh | |
7 | Niko Kasalo | |
8 | Jan Husar | |
9 | Niko Graj | |
10 | Vid Štefanec | |
13 | Domen Donko | K |
14 | Andrej Trajber | |
15 | Marck Ropoša | |
21 | Jaka Bukovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Niko Draškovič | V |
3 | Nejc Slokan | |
11 | Niko Zamuda | |
16 | Sven Lebar | |
17 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
18 | Aljaž Lukač | |
19 | David Vidmajer |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Trener |
---|
Simon Štrakl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Marin |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kai Schlauer | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Tine Čuk | 2 : 0 | 45' | |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 3 : 0 | 57' | |
Vid Štefanec | 3 : 1 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zamuda / Husar | 44' | |||
Krivec / Macanović | 46' | |||
Vidmajer / Škraban | 46' | |||
Slokan / Rajh | 51' | |||
Galić Bosnić / Antič Kurbus | 59' | |||
Ozbetič / Donko | 59' | |||
Nedeljko / Baš | 60' | |||
Lukač / Ropoša | 61' | |||
Simonič / Popijal | 66' | |||
Senekovič / Kump | 66' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 |
Nejc Krivec | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Maj Drobne | 9 |
Luka Brodnjak | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
20. | Dejan Fink | 5 |