Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Žiga (glavni sodnik), Močnik Perič Aleš (1. pomoč), Buzadžija Bojan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Sonja Čevnik | V |
2 | Staša Čagran | |
6 | Ajda Kličić | |
7 | Jasna Osmanagić | |
8 | Barbara Kunej | |
9 | Albina Butković | |
10 | Zala Kuštrin | K |
17 | Tinkara Senica | |
19 | Sara Gruden | |
20 | Tjaša Kavšak | |
25 | Gloria Alič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
11 | Karin Florjančič | |
14 | Lucija Urankar | |
15 | Biljana Ostojić | |
16 | Blažka Mencinger | |
18 | Dora Belavič |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sara Nemet | V |
5 | Ines Sok | |
6 | Kaja Korošec | |
7 | Špela Kolbl | |
8 | Kim Juršnik | |
9 | Tjaša Nemec | |
13 | Špela Rozmarič | |
15 | Albina Čizmazija | |
17 | Anja Prša | K |
18 | Tjaša Tibaut | |
24 | Sara Makovec | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
3 | Tina Zadravec | |
14 | Eva Vidovič | |
16 | Nika Nemec | |
19 | Kaja Horvat | |
23 | Ema Horvat |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sandi Bauer |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Žnidaršič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tinkara Senica | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Kim Juršnik | 1 : 1 | 16' | |
Tjaša Tibaut | 1 : 2 | 18' | |
Špela Kolbl | 1 : 3 | 22' | |
Albina Čizmazija | 1 : 4 | 49' | |
Tjaša Tibaut | 1 : 5 | 57' | |
Tjaša Tibaut | 1 : 6 | 61' | |
Špela Kolbl | 1 : 7 | 65' | |
Kaja Korošec | 1 : 8 | 68' | |
Sara Makovec | 1 : 9 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ostojić / Kunej | 46' | |||
Florjančič / Kavšak | 65' | |||
Horvat / Sok | 67' | |||
Horvat / Čizmazija | 70' | |||
Zadravec / Korošec | 75' | |||
Vidovič / Kolbl | 79' | |||
Mencinger / Osmanagić | 86' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK MB Tabor | 3 : 1 | Koper Obala |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 9 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK Cerklje | 8 : 1 | Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Olimpija |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 39 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija | 12 | 33 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 19 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 12 | 16 | |
5 | Koper Obala | 12 | 13 | |
6 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 12 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 11 | |
8 | Ajdovščina | 13 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ana Milović | 29 |
2. | Manca Suhoveršnik | 19 |
3. | Špela Kolbl | 18 |
4. | Luana Zajmi | 13 |
Zala Kuštrin | 13 | |
6. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
7. | Zala Vindišar | 11 |
Tjaša Tibaut | 11 | |
9. | Sara Makovec | 8 |
Kim Juršnik | 8 | |
Tina Paliska | 8 | |
Manca Smolnikar | 8 | |
13. | Lucija Grad | 7 |
14. | Nika Pintarič | 6 |
Anja Žvokelj | 6 | |
Lucija Kos | 6 | |
Barbara Kralj | 6 | |
18. | Karmen Ulbin | 5 |
19. | Špela Pernek | 4 |
Anja Prša | 4 |