Sodniki: | Janković Vanja (glavni sodnik), Jovičić Slađana (1. pomoč), Grujić Kristina (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kurež Miran |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
Z |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
P |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
WFC Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 3 : 0 | WFC Drava Ptuj |
Z |
ŽNK Gažon | 0 : 1 | WFC Drava Ptuj |
P |
WFC Drava Ptuj | 3 : 4 | Krim |
P |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 10 : 0 | WFC Drava Ptuj |
Z |
WFC Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Krim |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
23/24 | 10.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 22.10.2023, ob 11.00 | WFC Drava Ptuj | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:14 | (0:5) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 13.08.2023, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 10:0 | (3:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Mura Nona | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 : 0 | WFC Drava Ptuj |
Krim | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Gažon |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 22 | 61 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 22 | 53 | |
3 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 22 | 41 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 22 | 28 | |
5 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 19 | 31 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 20 | 24 | |
7 | Krim | 20 | 15 | |
8 | WFC Drava Ptuj | 19 | 13 | |
9 | ŽNK Gažon | 20 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sara Makovec | 35 |
2. | Ana Milović | 28 |
3. | Noelle Vilčnik | 24 |
4. | Špela Kolbl | 23 |
Yana Malakhova | 23 | |
6. | Julija Poplašen | 18 |
Mirjam Kastelec | 18 | |
8. | Neli Hofman | 15 |
9. | Tjaša Tibaut | 12 |
10. | Katarina Gadnik | 11 |
Nika Pintarič | 11 | |
12. | Izabela Križaj | 9 |
Lea Dolinar | 9 | |
Varja Špiler | 9 | |
Neža Trost | 9 | |
16. | Ines Krajnc | 8 |
Evelina Kos | 8 | |
Josilene De Jesus Matos | 8 | |
19. | Maja Madon | 7 |
Maja Dimitrijević | 7 |