Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Škrban Kaja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
ŽNK Cerklje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krim | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 3 : 0 | WFC Drava Ptuj |
P |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 3 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 67 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Cerklje | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Cerklje | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 45 |
23/24 | 10.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 22.10.2023, ob 18.30 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 13.08.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 30.10.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 28.08.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 8:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 27.03.2022, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 12:0 | (7:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 21.11.2021, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 4:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 26.09.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 20.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 16.05.2021, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 3:2 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 18.10.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 3:2 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 23.08.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:4 | (1:2) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 20.10.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 18.08.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:3 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 13.04.2019, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 2:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 17.03.2019, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 5:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 21.10.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:8 | (1:4) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 29.04.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:5 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 28.10.2017, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 5:0 | (3:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Mura Nona | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 : 0 | WFC Drava Ptuj |
Krim | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Gažon |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 22 | 61 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 22 | 53 | |
3 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 22 | 41 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 22 | 28 | |
5 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 19 | 31 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 20 | 24 | |
7 | Krim | 20 | 15 | |
8 | WFC Drava Ptuj | 19 | 13 | |
9 | ŽNK Gažon | 20 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sara Makovec | 35 |
2. | Ana Milović | 28 |
3. | Noelle Vilčnik | 24 |
4. | Špela Kolbl | 23 |
Yana Malakhova | 23 | |
6. | Julija Poplašen | 18 |
Mirjam Kastelec | 18 | |
8. | Neli Hofman | 15 |
9. | Tjaša Tibaut | 12 |
10. | Katarina Gadnik | 11 |
Nika Pintarič | 11 | |
12. | Izabela Križaj | 9 |
Lea Dolinar | 9 | |
Varja Špiler | 9 | |
Neža Trost | 9 | |
16. | Ines Krajnc | 8 |
Evelina Kos | 8 | |
Josilene De Jesus Matos | 8 | |
19. | Maja Madon | 7 |
Maja Dimitrijević | 7 |