Sodniki: | Ivanović Uroš (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Patrik (1. pomoč), Gjerkeš Doroteja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Skok Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
WFC Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 3 : 0 | WFC Drava Ptuj |
P |
WFC Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
Z |
ŽNK Gažon | 0 : 1 | WFC Drava Ptuj |
P |
WFC Drava Ptuj | 3 : 4 | Krim |
P |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 10 : 0 | WFC Drava Ptuj |
ŽNK Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
N |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
P |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
ŽNK Ljubljana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
ŽNK Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
ŽNK Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
23/24 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 03.03.2024, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Ljubljana | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 10.09.2023, ob 10.00 | WFC Drava Ptuj | - | ŽNK Ljubljana | 0:9 | (0:5) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 0 | Krim |
WFC Drava Ptuj | 0 : 9 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 1 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 10 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 22 | 61 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 22 | 53 | |
3 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 22 | 41 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 22 | 28 | |
5 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 20 | 34 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 20 | 24 | |
7 | Krim | 20 | 15 | |
8 | WFC Drava Ptuj | 20 | 13 | |
9 | ŽNK Gažon | 20 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sara Makovec | 35 |
2. | Ana Milović | 28 |
3. | Noelle Vilčnik | 24 |
4. | Špela Kolbl | 23 |
Yana Malakhova | 23 | |
6. | Julija Poplašen | 18 |
Mirjam Kastelec | 18 | |
8. | Neli Hofman | 15 |
9. | Tjaša Tibaut | 12 |
10. | Katarina Gadnik | 11 |
Nika Pintarič | 11 | |
12. | Izabela Križaj | 9 |
Lea Dolinar | 9 | |
Varja Špiler | 9 | |
Neža Trost | 9 | |
16. | Gaja Bizjak | 8 |
Ines Krajnc | 8 | |
Evelina Kos | 8 | |
Josilene De Jesus Matos | 8 | |
20. | Maja Madon | 7 |