Sodniki: | Šprager Maj (glavni sodnik), Durić Mediha (1. pomoč), Maksimovič Laura (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
ŽNK Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
N |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
P |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Gažon | 0 : 4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
Z |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 6 : 1 | Krim |
Z |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 3 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 7 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
P |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Ljubljana | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 38 | ||
Primorje | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Ljubljana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | ||
Primorje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Ljubljana | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | ||
Primorje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 24.03.2024, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 2:1 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 8.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 08.10.2023, ob 15.30 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 23.10.2022, ob 18.00 | ŽNK Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 6:0 | (3:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 13.08.2022, ob 18.00 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Ljubljana | 0:7 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 22.05.2022, ob 11.00 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Ljubljana | 0:7 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 20.03.2022, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 12:1 | (5:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 10.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:0) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
WFC Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Krim |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 22 | 61 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 22 | 53 | |
3 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 22 | 41 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 22 | 28 | |
5 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 19 | 31 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 20 | 24 | |
7 | Krim | 20 | 15 | |
8 | WFC Drava Ptuj | 19 | 13 | |
9 | ŽNK Gažon | 20 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sara Makovec | 35 |
2. | Ana Milović | 28 |
3. | Noelle Vilčnik | 24 |
4. | Špela Kolbl | 23 |
Yana Malakhova | 23 | |
6. | Julija Poplašen | 18 |
Mirjam Kastelec | 18 | |
8. | Neli Hofman | 15 |
9. | Tjaša Tibaut | 12 |
10. | Katarina Gadnik | 11 |
Nika Pintarič | 11 | |
12. | Izabela Križaj | 9 |
Lea Dolinar | 9 | |
Varja Špiler | 9 | |
Neža Trost | 9 | |
16. | Ines Krajnc | 8 |
Evelina Kos | 8 | |
Josilene De Jesus Matos | 8 | |
19. | Maja Madon | 7 |
Maja Dimitrijević | 7 |