Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Šprah Robert (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Režonja Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 450 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Stefan Moćić | V |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
8 | Patrik Jug | |
10 | Luka Pihler | K |
18 | Vito Štrakl | |
29 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
31 | Henrik Nerguti | |
44 | Jakov Katuša | |
47 | Alan Kaučič | |
77 | Žan Črnko | |
88 | Marin Rantaša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Domen Zver | V |
5 | Gašper Vodeb | |
6 | Nenad Ignjič | |
9 | Adis Emruli | |
11 | Bruno Bujan | |
19 | Denis Leban | |
23 | Luka Sočič | |
27 | Nejc Slokan | |
99 | Tian Kosi |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
25 | Jaka Zrnec | V |
4 | Marko Brkić | |
6 | Jakob Cukjati | |
8 | Marcel Kene | |
10 | Lan Piskule | K |
11 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
17 | Rok Štorman | |
18 | Aleks Stojaković | |
19 | Žan Žaler | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
23 | Nejc Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
3 | Anže Šparovec | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
16 | Ajdin Dergić | |
21 | Luka Jerin |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Gajser |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Piskule | 0 : 1 | 64' | |
Tian Kosi | 1 : 1 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kosi / Kralj | 65' | |||
Leban / Katuša | 70' | |||
Jerin / Piskule | 73' | |||
Dergić / Štorman | 73' | |||
Vito Štrakl | 77' | |||
Bujan / Nerguti | 80' | |||
Zrnec / Gorenc Stankovič | 82' | |||
Matevž Matko | 82' | |||
Šparovec / Cukjati | 84' | |||
Ristić / Stojaković | 84' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Tabor Sežana | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 3 | Dravinja |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Gorica | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Primorje eMundia | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 45 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Dravinja | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 26 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 26 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
5. | Adriano Bloudek | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Lan Piskule | 10 | |
8. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Jaša Martinčič | 9 | |
10. | Luka Baruca | 8 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
12. | Aleks Stojaković | 7 |
Marko Brkić | 7 | |
Nejc Močnik | 7 | |
Franci Perko | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Ante Kuliš | 7 | |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
19. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |
Veron Šalja | 6 |