Sodniki: | Janžekovič Borut (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Šprah Robert (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Germič Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nino Irgolič | V |
4 | Patrick Kolar Robnik | |
5 | Marko Maučec | |
6 | Matic Ficko | |
7 | Jure Volmajer | |
8 | Matej Vok | |
10 | Tadej Čuk | K |
11 | Klemen Lah | |
13 | Matej Šošterič | |
18 | Andraž Sorko | |
20 | Jan Grmek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Luka Lazar | |
9 | Matic Golob | |
14 | Adnan Ahmetović | |
16 | Anej Meznarič | |
19 | Jon Bonajo | |
21 | Miha Vidmar |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Filip Lojen | V |
3 | Denis Mraz | |
5 | Goran Čuček | |
7 | Tadej Stiplošek | |
9 | Edin Žilić | |
10 | Aleš Horjak | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
14 | Aleš Grošič | K |
16 | Žan Zupanc Terglav | |
18 | Matic Majer | |
22 | Rok Romih | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Andraž Kobilšek | V |
2 | Aleksander Močić | |
4 | Denis Bek | |
6 | Tilen Ahec | |
8 | Emil Hustić | |
17 | David Janžek | |
21 | Matija Biruš |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Ibrahim Neskić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Borut Janžekovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Goran Čuček | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Alen Neskič | 0 : 2 | 68' | |
Alen Neskič | 0 : 3 | 90' | |
Emil Hustić | 0 : 4 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Ficko | 31' | |||
Goran Čuček | 34' | |||
Vidmar / Volmajer | 46' | |||
Marko Maučec | 57' | |||
Ahec / Mraz | 58' | |||
Miha Vidmar | 65' | |||
Aleš Grošič | 67' | |||
Hustić / Grošič | 68' | |||
Ahmetović / Lah | 73' | |||
Golob / Ficko | 73' | |||
Janžek / Romih | 77' | |||
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 78' | |||
Matic Majer | 84' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
AŠK Bravo | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Veržej | 0 : 4 | Rogaška |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 5 | Zarica Kranj |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brda | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |