Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Friš Tadej (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Jan Račič | V |
4 | Matteo Tomiček | |
9 | Ivan Petrović | |
10 | Žiga Jurečič | |
11 | Marko Trojak | |
15 | Robert Drugovič | K |
17 | Aleš Kožar | |
21 | Jure Špiler | |
25 | Danijel Zlatar | |
39 | Marko Kuntarič | |
93 | Blaž Žerjav | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
2 | David Bučar | |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
5 | Jure Babnik | |
8 | Matej Mirkac | |
13 | Omer Seferović | |
22 | David Božič |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mateo Barukčič | V |
2 | Nejc Strajnar | |
3 | Tadej Rems | |
8 | Marko Đoković | K |
10 | Mustafa Nukić | |
13 | Domen Potočnik | |
15 | Gašper Hrovat | |
16 | Blaž Božič | |
18 | Erwin Tiganj | |
19 | Jaka Corn | |
21 | Enes Rujović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Ambrožič | V |
4 | France Frelih | |
7 | Žiga Vidic | |
9 | Žiga Urtelj | |
11 | Matic Povh | |
14 | Matevž Fortin | |
17 | Dejan Zadnikar |
Trener |
---|
Albert Pobor |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Božičevič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armando Šorli |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ivan Petrović | 28' | |||
Erwin Tiganj | 32' | |||
Urtelj / Tiganj | 57' | |||
Vidic / Corn | 63' | |||
Bučar / Jurečič | 63' | |||
Blaž Božič | 66' | |||
Fortin / Božič | 68' | |||
Seferović / Drugovič | 75' | |||
Božič / Špiler | 82' | |||
Blaž Žerjav | 86' | |||
Mustafa Nukić | 88' | |||
Žiga Urtelj | 92' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
AŠK Bravo | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Veržej | 0 : 4 | Rogaška |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 5 | Zarica Kranj |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brda | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |