1.krog |
22.07.2023 ob 20.15 |
ŠRC Bonifika | Koper | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
2.krog |
29.07.2023 ob 17.30 |
ŠRC Bonifika | Koper | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
3.krog |
26.11.2023 ob 17.30 |
Športni park Kidričevo | Aluminij | 3 : 2 | Koper |
4.krog |
14.08.2023 ob 20.15 |
ŠRC Bonifika | Koper | 1 : 3 | Mura |
5.krog |
18.08.2023 ob 17.30 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | 0 : 3 | Koper |
6.krog |
26.08.2023 ob 17.30 |
ŠRC Bonifika | Koper | 3 : 0 | Rogaška |
7.krog |
02.09.2023 ob 17.30 |
Športni park Domžale | Domžale | 1 : 2 | Koper |
8.krog |
17.09.2023 ob 20.15 |
ŠRC Bonifika | Koper | 1 : 1 | Celje |
9.krog |
24.09.2023 ob 20.15 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | 0 : 1 | Koper |
10.krog |
28.09.2023 ob 20.15 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Koper |
11.krog |
01.10.2023 ob 17.30 |
Športni park, Domžale | Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Koper |
12.krog |
08.10.2023 ob 20.15 |
ŠRC Bonifika | Koper | 4 : 1 | Aluminij |
13.krog |
22.10.2023 ob 20.15 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | 2 : 2 | Koper |
14.krog |
28.10.2023 ob 17.30 |
ŠRC Bonifika | Koper | 1 : 1 | Bravo |
15.krog |
04.11.2023 ob 13.00 |
Rogaška | 0 : 1 | Koper | |
16.krog |
11.11.2023 ob 17.30 |
ŠRC Bonifika | Koper | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
17.krog |
16.12.2023 ob 15.00 |
Arena Z'dežele | Celje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
18.krog |
06.12.2023 ob 17.30 |
ŠRC Bonifika | Koper | 3 : 3 | Maribor |
19.krog |
10.12.2023 ob 15.00 |
ŠRC Bonifika | Koper | 2 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
20.krog |
10.02.2024 ob 17.30 |
ŠRC Bonifika Koper | Koper | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
21.krog |
16.02.2024 ob 17.30 |
Športni park NK Aluminij | Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Koper |
22.krog |
23.03.2024 ob 20.15 |
ŠRC Bonifika Koper | Koper | 2 : 1 | Mura |
23.krog |
26.02.2024 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | 0 : 0 | Koper |
24.krog |
03.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
ŠRC Bonifika Koper | Koper | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
25.krog |
18.04.2024 ob 16.00 |
Športni park Domžale | Domžale | 1 : 0 | Koper |
26.krog |
14.03.2024 ob 16.45 |
ŠRC Bonifika Koper | Koper | 1 : 3 | Celje |
27.krog |
17.03.2024 ob 17.30 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | 3 : 1 | Koper |
28.krog |
30.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Koper |
29.krog |
06.04.2024 ob 17.30 |
Športni park Domžale | Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Koper |
30.krog |
11.04.2024 ob 16.45 |
ŠRC Bonifika Koper | Koper | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
31.krog |
14.04.2024 ob 17.30 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | 1 : 1 | Koper |
32.krog |
21.04.2024 ob 20.15 |
ŠRC Bonifika Koper | Koper | 0 : 0 | Bravo |
33.krog |
28.04.2024 ob 17.30 |
Športni center Rogaška Slatina | Rogaška | 2 : 2 | Koper |
34.krog |
04.05.2024 ob 17.30 |
ŠRC Bonifika Koper | Koper | 3 : 1 | Domžale |
35.krog |
12.05.2024 ob 15.00 |
Štadion Z'dežele | Celje | 2 : 1 | Koper |
36.krog |
19.05.2024 ob 17.30 |
ŠRC Bonifika Koper | Koper | : | Maribor |
KOPER |
---|
Stadion: ŠRC Bonifika |
Ljubljanska cesta 2 6000 Koper - Capodistria tel: 05/ 908 53 80 fax: 05/ 908 53 84 email: info@fckoper.si www: www.fckoper.si |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Timothé Ralph Olivier Nkada Zogo | 9 |
2. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 6 |
3. | Enej Jelenič | 5 |
4. | Wisdom Aondowase Sule | 4 |
Luka Vešner Tičić | 4 | |
6. | Nardin Mulahusejnović | 3 |
Maks Barišič | 3 | |
8. | Deni Jurić | 2 |
Andraž Ruedl | 2 | |
Nik Omladič | 2 | |
11. | Petar Petriško | 1 |
Ramazan Orazov | 1 | |
Matej Palčič | 1 | |
Ahmed Awua Ankrah | 1 | |
Franjo Prce | 1 | |
Maj Mittendorfer | 1 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celje | 35 | 78 | |
2 | Maribor | 35 | 66 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 35 | 64 | |
4 | Koper | 35 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Kostel | 35 | 47 | |
6 | Mura | 35 | 43 | |
7 | Domžale | 35 | 40 | |
8 | Rogaška | 35 | 33 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 35 | 32 | |
10 | Aluminij | 35 | 31 |