G | 11m | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | Celje | 12 | ||
2. | Arnel Jakupović | Maribor | 11 | (2) | |
3. | Rui Pedro Da Silva E Sousa | Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 | (3) | |
Matej Poplatnik | Bravo Kostel | 10 | (3) | ||
4. | Madžid Šošić | Kalcer Radomlje | 9 | ||
5. | El Arabi Hilal Soudani | Maribor | 8 | ||
6. | Dardan Shabanhaxhaj | Mura | 7 | ||
Mario Krstovski | Domžale | 7 | |||
Josip Iličić | Maribor | 7 | (4) | ||
Nejc Gradišar | Rogaška | 7 | (1) | ||
7. | Danijel Šturm | Domžale | 6 | ||
Nemanja Motika | Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | |||
Tin Matić | Aluminij | 6 | |||
Timothé Ralph Olivier Nkada Zogo | Koper | 6 | |||
8. | Raul Alexander Florucz | Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | ||
Edmilson De Paula Santos Filho | Celje | 5 | |||
Marcel Ratnik | Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | |||
Denis Popović | Celje | 5 | (2) | ||
Timi Max Elšnik | Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | (2) | ||
Jan Repas | Maribor | 5 | |||
9. | Gašper Trdin | Bravo Kostel | 4 | ||
Mustafa Nukić | Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | (1) | ||
Mark Zabukovnik | Celje | 4 | |||
Gregor Bajde | Celje | 4 | |||
Amadej Maroša | Mura | 4 | (1) | ||
Maks Barišič | Koper, Maribor | 4 | |||
Tamar Svetlin | Celje | 4 | |||
Jošt Pišek | Domžale | 4 | |||
Jakoslav Stanković | Bravo Kostel | 4 | |||
Martin Pečar | Bravo Kostel | 4 | |||
Bede Amarachi Osuji | Koper | 4 | (1) | ||
Patrik Mijić | Rogaška | 4 | |||
Marko Božić | Maribor | 4 | |||
Marko Brest | Aluminij, Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | |||
10. | Nardin Mulahusejnović | Koper | 3 | (1) | |
Saar Fadida | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | |||
Egor Prutsev | Celje | 3 | |||
Tin Martić | Aluminij | 3 | |||
Sandro Jovanović | Aluminij | 3 | (1) | ||
Luka Štor | Bravo Kostel | 3 | |||
Oliver Kregar | Rogaška | 3 | |||
Enej Jelenič | Koper | 3 | |||
Nino Kouter | Celje | 3 | |||
Žan Karničnik | Celje | 3 | |||
Luka Vešner Tičić | Koper | 3 | |||
Nino Kukovec | Kalcer Radomlje | 3 | |||
Sandi Nuhanović | Mura, Kalcer Radomlje | 3 | |||
11. | Benjamin Markuš | Domžale | 2 | ||
Gal Kurež | Rogaška | 2 | |||
Lovro Bizjak | Celje | 2 | |||
Matic Maruško | Mura | 2 | |||
Nik Omladič | Koper | 2 | (1) | ||
Damjan Vuklišević | Celje | 2 | |||
Dejan Vokić | Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | |||
Sven Šoštarič Karič | Maribor | 2 | |||
David Zec | Celje | 2 | |||
Žan Trontelj | Mura | 2 | |||
Alen Korošec | Rogaška | 2 | |||
Matic Ivanšek | Bravo Kostel | 2 | |||
Marcel Lorber | Maribor | 2 | |||
Jan Đapo | Domžale | 2 | |||
Andraž Ruedl | Koper | 2 | |||
Luka Topalović | Domžale | 2 | |||
Pedro Lucas Schwaizer | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | |||
Erico Roberto Mendes Alves De Castro | Maribor, Rogaška | 2 | |||
Caio Da Cruz Oliveira Queiroz | Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | |||
Filip Stuparević | Domžale | 2 | |||
Antonio Marin | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | |||
Gašper Jovan | Aluminij | 2 | (1) | ||
Bamba Susso | Aluminij | 2 | |||
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | Aluminij | 2 | |||
Andrej Pavlović | Rogaška | 2 | |||
Nermin Hodžić | Domžale | 2 | |||
Nemanja Jakšić | Bravo Kostel | 2 | |||
Luka Bobičanec | Celje | 2 | (1) | ||
Mario Kvesić | Celje | 2 | (1) | ||
12. | Jakov Katuša | Aluminij | 1 | ||
Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira | Rogaška | 1 | |||
Charles Chukwubuikem Ikwuemesi | Celje | 1 | |||
Justas Lasickas | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | |||
Mateo Karamatić | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | |||
Franjo Prce | Koper | 1 | |||
Ivan Durdov | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | |||
Vice Miljanić | Rogaška | 1 | |||
Luka Menalo | Celje | 1 | |||
Marin Laušić | Maribor | 1 | |||
Marko Prenkpalaj | Rogaška | 1 | |||
Ahmed Awua Ankrah | Koper | 1 | |||
Borna Proleta | Mura | 1 | |||
Filippo Tripi | Mura | 1 | |||
Edin Julardžija | Domžale | 1 | |||
Karlo Špeljak | Celje | 1 | |||
Artem Bilyi | Aluminij, Celje | 1 | |||
Wisdom Aondowase Sule | Koper | 1 | |||
Redi Kasa | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | |||
Ramazan Orazov | Koper | 1 | |||
Xhuliano Skuka | Maribor | 1 | |||
Ivan Krolo | Kalcer Radomlje | 1 | |||
Marko Kolar | Maribor | 1 | |||
Jakov Gurlica | Bravo Kostel | 1 | |||
Julien Elle Lamy | Celje, Mura | 1 | |||
Roko Jurišić | Mura | 1 | |||
Toni Vinogradac | Rogaška | 1 | |||
Tine Čuk | Maribor | 1 | |||
Niko Kasalo | Mura | 1 | |||
Gal Puconja | Bravo Kostel | 1 | |||
Tom Kljun | Aluminij | 1 | |||
Gašper Černe | Domžale | 1 | |||
Belmin Bobarić | Domžale | 1 | |||
Lukas Hempt | Domžale | 1 | |||
Rok Schaubach | Aluminij | 1 | |||
Emir Saitoski | Mura | 1 | |||
Tomislav Jagić | Aluminij | 1 | |||
Žan Baskera | Aluminij | 1 | |||
Nikola Jovićević | Mura | 1 | |||
Maj Mittendorfer | Koper | 1 | |||
Svit Sešlar | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | |||
Žiga Repas | Domžale, Maribor | 1 | |||
Matej Palčič | Koper | 1 | |||
Gaber Dobrovoljc | Mura, Kalcer Radomlje | 1 | |||
Uroš Korun | Kalcer Radomlje | 1 | |||
Robert Čakš | Mura | 1 | |||
Luka Kerin | Bravo Kostel | 1 | |||
Rok Maher | Bravo Kostel | 1 | |||
Lan Štravs | Bravo Kostel | 1 | |||
Jan Gorenc | Bravo Kostel | 1 | |||
Rok Pirtovšek | Rogaška | 1 |
1. | Toura Diaby | Koper, Rogaška | 1 | ||
Lukas Hempt | Domžale | 1 | |||
Abraham Nnamdi Nwankwo | Domžale | 1 | |||
David Zec | Celje | 1 | |||
Tamar Svetlin | Celje | 1 | |||
Uroš Korun | Kalcer Radomlje | 1 | |||
Sandi Nuhanović | Mura, Kalcer Radomlje | 1 | |||
Aleksandar Zeljković | Aluminij | 1 | |||
Di Mateo Lovrić | Rogaška | 1 | |||
Rene Rantuša Lampreht | Rogaška | 1 | |||
Ahmet Muhamedbegović | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | |||
Klemen Mihelak | Mura | 1 | |||
Filippo Tripi | Mura | 1 |