Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Švarc Dejan (1. pomoč), Podobnik Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 1500 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Domjan | V |
2 | Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro | |
4 | Žan Flis | |
5 | Denis Vezjak | |
7 | Luka Šalamun | |
9 | Jon Šporn | |
10 | Nastja Čeh | K |
13 | Dejan Školnik | |
14 | Luka Petek | |
15 | David Lonzarić | |
17 | Niko Vajda | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Milić | V |
3 | Sulaimon Fatai Adedoja | |
11 | Matic Marcius | |
19 | Andraž Kolar | |
20 | Marko Panikvar | |
21 | Matevž Kukovec | |
22 | Albin Džafić |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Andrejč | V |
3 | Klemen Pucko | |
4 | Aleksandar Boškovič | |
7 | Alen Kozar | K |
8 | Luka Bobičanec | |
10 | Nino Kouter | |
11 | Žiga Kous | |
14 | Nik Lorbek | |
18 | Borut Lukač | |
21 | Žan Karničnik | |
22 | Rok Sirk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dean Šafarić | V |
6 | Saša Celec | |
9 | Mihael Karas | |
15 | Zvonimir Žiger | |
17 | Amadej Maroša | |
19 | Sebastjan Šlak | |
24 | Dejan Kurbus |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Trener |
---|
Ante Šimundža |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Žnidaršič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro | 1 : 0 | 48' | |
Rok Sirk | 1 : 1 | 58' | |
Luka Petek | 2 : 1 | 70' | |
Luka Bobičanec | 2 : 2 | 73' | |
Rok Sirk | 2 : 3 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jon Šporn | 19' | |||
Alen Kozar | 30' | |||
Nik Lorbek | 45' | |||
Marcius / Vajda | 51' | |||
Maroša / Karničnik | 63' | |||
Nino Kouter | 74' | |||
Dejan Školnik | 75' | |||
Panikvar / Šporn | 82' | |||
Karas / Sirk | 82' | |||
Kolar / Šalamun | 85' | |||
Klemen Pucko | 91' | |||
Žiger / Bobičanec | 92' | |||
Žiga Kous | 93' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 0 | Brda |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 4 : 2 | Krka |
Veržej | 1 : 0 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Mura |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
Zarica Kranj | 2 : 2 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |