Sodniki: | Kandare Srečko (glavni sodnik), McDowell Zor David (1. pomoč), Avdagič Meho (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 800 |
Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dragan Talajić | V |
2 | Andrej Bizjak | |
3 | Slaven Čuček | |
4 | Amir Ružnič | |
5 | Aljoša Čotar | |
6 | Peter Tosič | |
7 | Mladen Rudonja | |
8 | Andrej Želko | |
9 | Novica Nikčevič | |
10 | Danijel Gregorič | K |
11 | Marjan Čendak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Milenko Bojanič | V |
13 | Samo Zupanc | |
14 | Branko Furlanić | |
15 | Miroslav Stampfer | |
16 | Virginijo Velkoski |
Istragas Jadran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Janko Germek | V |
2 | Damir Ban | |
3 | Marjo Bačič | |
4 | Alen Ščulac | |
5 | Marjan Šprager | |
6 | Jože Maršič | |
7 | Jurica Pavič | |
8 | Denis Zonta | |
9 | Nevio Finkšt | K |
10 | Bernard Marš | |
11 | Miloš Breznikar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aleš Miklavčič | V |
13 | Borut Knafelc | |
14 | Milan Nikić | |
15 | Franko Pohlen | |
16 | Dean Ščulac |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Srečko Kandare |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Slaven Čuček | 15' | ||
Mladen Rudonja | 25' | ||
Mladen Rudonja | 32' | ||
Virginijo Velkoski | 46' | ||
Virginijo Velkoski | 75' | ||
Slaven Čuček | 86' | ||
Mladen Rudonja | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zupanc / Ružnič | 6' | |||
Bernard Marš | 20' | |||
Nikić / Pavič | 22' | |||
Marjo Bačič | 24' | |||
Pohlen / Ščulac | 32' | |||
Velkoski / Nikčevič | 39' | |||
Alen Ščulac | 47' | |||
Denis Zonta | 60' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
AM Cosmos Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Krka Novoterm |
Maribor Branik | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Slovan Mavrica | 4 : 1 | Primorje |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Publikum | 2 : 0 | Potrošnik Beltinci |
Živila Naklo | 0 : 1 | SCT Olimpija |
Izola | 7 : 0 | Istragas Jadran |
Hit Gorica | 2 : 0 | Optimizem Svoboda |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCT Olimpija | 30 | 51 | |
2 | Mura | 30 | 45 | |
3 | Maribor Branik | 30 | 42 | |
4 | Publikum | 30 | 38 | |
5 | Hit Gorica | 30 | 35 | |
6 | Potrošnik Beltinci | 30 | 32 | |
7 | Koper | 30 | 32 | |
8 | Živila Naklo | 30 | 29 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 27 | |
10 | Izola | 30 | 26 | |
11 | AM Cosmos Ljubljana | 30 | 25 | |
12 | Primorje | 30 | 24 | |
13 | Optimizem Svoboda | 30 | 23 | |
14 | Istragas Jadran | 30 | 21 | |
15 | Slovan Mavrica | 30 | 18 | |
16 | Krka Novoterm | 30 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Štefan Škaper | 23 |
2. | Ermin Šiljak | 19 |
3. | Nedeljko Topić | 17 |
4. | Vlado Miloševič | 16 |
5. | Primož Gliha | 15 |
6. | Andrej Goršek | 14 |
7. | Mirza Golubica | 13 |
Samir Zulić | 13 | |
Kliton Bozgo | 13 | |
Željko Spasojevič | 13 | |
11. | Ante Šimundža | 12 |
Robert Belec | 12 | |
13. | Borivoje Lučić | 10 |
14. | Miloš Breznikar | 9 |
Novica Nikčevič | 9 | |
Mladen Rudonja | 9 | |
17. | Zoran Ubavič | 8 |
Damir Vrabac | 8 | |
Adrijan Fegic | 8 | |
Jadranko Bajrić | 8 |