Sodniki: | Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Cotič Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žunič Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
AŠK Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Vošnjak | V |
2 | Marko Klemenčič | |
3 | Almin Kurtovič | |
4 | Žan Zaletel | |
5 | David Brekalo | |
6 | Nik Salaj | |
7 | Anže Zorc | |
8 | Ovbokha Agboyi | |
9 | Milan Đajič | K |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Haris Kadrić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Igor Vekić | V |
13 | Marko Felja | |
14 | Žan Poglajen | |
15 | David Frelih | |
16 | Marko Roškar | |
17 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
18 | Andraž Mrkonja |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Filip Lojen | V |
2 | Aleksander Močić | |
5 | Goran Čuček | K |
7 | Tadej Stiplošek | |
8 | Emil Hustić | |
9 | Edin Žilić | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
16 | Žan Zupanc Terglav | |
18 | Matic Majer | |
21 | Matija Biruš | |
22 | Rok Romih | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Andraž Kobilšek | V |
3 | Jan Kodelič | |
4 | Denis Bek | |
6 | Aleš Očko | |
10 | Tilen Povalej | |
20 | Matic Leskovar |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Grabić |
Trener |
---|
Ibrahim Neskić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandar Matković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Haris Kadrić | 1 : 0 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Zaletel | 57' | |||
Frelih / Salaj | 61' | |||
Matic Majer | 67' | |||
Bek / Majer | 70' | |||
Anže Zorc | 70' | |||
Sredojević / Đajič | 75' | |||
Leskovar / Žilić | 80' | |||
Mrkonja / Kadrić | 88' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 1 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Zarica Kranj |
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 0 | Rogaška |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 0 | Veržej |
Mura | 6 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |