Sodniki: | Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Vrabel Tanja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Olimpija | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Pia Božič | V |
4 | Evelina Kos | |
5 | Barbara Kralj | |
6 | Manca Suhoveršnik | |
10 | Manja Rogan | K |
11 | Ana Milović | |
15 | Zala Vindišar | |
16 | Neva Kumalić | |
17 | Maja Angelovska | |
19 | Lara Lobe | |
26 | Lara Klopčič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
12 | Jadranka Zilić | V |
9 | Tjaša Kumer | |
13 | Manja Benak | |
14 | Špela Ručman | |
21 | Nika Udovič | |
29 | Ana Hostnik |
ŽNK Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Sonja Čevnik | V |
2 | Staša Čagran | |
6 | Ajda Kličić | |
7 | Jasna Osmanagić | |
9 | Albina Butković | |
11 | Karin Florjančič | |
13 | Ana Golob | K |
15 | Biljana Ostojić | |
16 | Gloria Alič | |
19 | Sara Gruden | |
20 | Tjaša Kavšak | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
3 | Blažka Mencinger | |
5 | Maruša Jereb | |
8 | Barbara Kunej | |
10 | Zala Kuštrin | |
14 | Lucija Urankar | |
17 | Tinkara Senica | |
18 | Dora Belavič |
Trener |
---|
Rajko Jeršin |
Trener |
---|
Aljaž Gornik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tanja Subotić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Manja Rogan | 1 : 0 | 24' | |
Manca Suhoveršnik | 2 : 0 | 41' | |
Ana Milović | 3 : 0 | 47' | |
Manca Suhoveršnik | 4 : 0 | 48' | |
Ana Milović | 5 : 0 | 50' | |
Manja Rogan | 6 : 0 | 54' | |
Zala Vindišar | 7 : 0 | 71' | |
Barbara Kralj | 8 : 0 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Neva Kumalić | 32' | |||
Ana Golob | 35' | |||
Jasna Osmanagić | 39' | |||
Kumer / Kumalić | 46' | |||
Senica / Kavšak | 47' | |||
Urankar / Ostojić | 50' | |||
Staša Čagran | 58' | |||
Mencinger / Čagran | 63' | |||
Ručman / Lobe | 68' | |||
Jereb / Florjančič | 81' | |||
Hostnik / Angelovska | 83' | |||
Belavič / Alič | 84' | |||
Udovič / Suhoveršnik | 86' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ajdovščina | 0 : 8 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Koper Obala | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
ŽNK Olimpija | 8 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Cerklje | 3 : 3 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 39 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija | 12 | 33 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 19 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 12 | 16 | |
5 | Koper Obala | 12 | 13 | |
6 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 12 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 11 | |
8 | Ajdovščina | 13 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ana Milović | 29 |
2. | Manca Suhoveršnik | 19 |
3. | Špela Kolbl | 18 |
4. | Zala Kuštrin | 13 |
Luana Zajmi | 13 | |
6. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
7. | Tjaša Tibaut | 11 |
Zala Vindišar | 11 | |
9. | Sara Makovec | 8 |
Kim Juršnik | 8 | |
Tina Paliska | 8 | |
Manca Smolnikar | 8 | |
13. | Lucija Grad | 7 |
14. | Lucija Kos | 6 |
Barbara Kralj | 6 | |
Nika Pintarič | 6 | |
Anja Žvokelj | 6 | |
18. | Karmen Ulbin | 5 |
19. | Anja Prša | 4 |
Neli Hofman | 4 |