Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Bensa Uroš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Adam | V |
2 | Adel Halilović | |
7 | Jakob Lužar | |
9 | Anel Hajrić | |
10 | Luka Cerar | K |
19 | Robi Jakovljević | |
21 | Gašper Trdin | |
23 | Ernest Grvala | |
44 | Lenart Brolih | |
55 | Dušan Ivanov | |
97 | Marin Roglić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Božič | V |
6 | Igor Barukčič | |
8 | Sandi Nuhanović | |
11 | Nejc Levec | |
16 | Jure Perger | |
20 | Grega Marinšek | |
42 | Denis Lidjan |
AŠK Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Vošnjak | V |
2 | Žan Trontelj | |
3 | Marko Klemenčič | |
4 | Žan Zaletel | |
5 | David Brekalo | |
6 | Nik Salaj | |
7 | Anže Zorc | |
8 | Ovbokha Agboyi | |
9 | Milan Đajič | K |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Haris Kadrić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Igor Vekić | V |
13 | Almin Kurtovič | |
14 | Žan Poglajen | |
15 | David Frelih | |
16 | Marko Roškar | |
17 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
18 | Andraž Mrkonja |
Trener |
---|
Nermin Bašić |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Grabić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anel Hajrić | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Haris Kadrić | 1 : 1 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Trontelj | 18' | |||
Luka Cerar | 36' | |||
Barukčič / Lužar | 58' | |||
Haris Kadrić | 63' | |||
Marinšek / Roglić | 66' | |||
Perger / Trdin | 69' | |||
Sredojević / Zorc | 69' | |||
Frelih / Salaj | 85' | |||
Kristjan Sredojević | 91' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 4 : 2 | Krka |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 0 | Brda |
Veržej | 1 : 0 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Mura |
Zarica Kranj | 2 : 2 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |