Sodniki: | Ponis Roberto (glavni sodnik), Vidali Manuel (1. pomoč), Cerovac Daniel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Brda | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 1 | Brda |
N |
Brda | 0 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
N |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 0 | Brda |
P |
Brda | 0 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
N |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0 : 0 | Brda |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 2 | Krka |
P |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 4 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Rogaška |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Brda Dobrovo | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | ||
Krka | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
Krka | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Krka | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
20/21 | 3.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 22.08.2020, ob 18.30 | Krka | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 4:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 25.09.2019, ob 16.00 | Krka | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 3:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 16.03.2019, ob 15.00 | Krka | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 2:2 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 26.08.2018, ob 17.00 | Brda | - | Krka | 1:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 31.03.2018, ob 16.00 | Brda | - | Krka | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo Mesto, 10.09.2017, ob 16.30 | Krka | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 27.krog | VIPOLŽE, VIPOLŽE, 27.05.2017, ob 17.00 | Brda | - | Krka | 3:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 16.krog | VIPOLŽE, VIPOLŽE, 12.03.2017, ob 15.00 | Brda | - | Krka | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 7.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - glavno, 17.09.2016, ob 16.00 | Krka | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 0:1 | (0:1) |
00/01 | 28.krog | Dobrovo v Brdih, 30.05.2001, ob 17.00 | - | Krka | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
00/01 | 13.krog | Novo mesto, 29.10.2000, ob 14.00 | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 1:0 | (1:0) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 1 : 1 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 4 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Beltinci | 2 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
AŠK Bravo | 6 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 |
Luka Cerar | 12 | |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Žan Medved | 10 |
Dohyun Kim | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
20. | Mitja Križan | 8 |