Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Salkić Alen (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klopčič Bogomil |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Marjanović | K V |
2 | Theodore Develan Wilson | |
6 | Denis Cerovec | |
10 | Luka Pavič | |
11 | David Škrbec | |
16 | Aljaž Tot | |
17 | Danijel Dežmar | |
18 | Bruno Marotti | |
20 | Maks Slunjski | |
23 | Luka Kambič | |
33 | Dino Cvrtila | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Tim Kruljac | V |
3 | Patrik Horžen | |
4 | Tin Martić | |
8 | Miha Fišter | |
9 | Mario Vasilj | |
21 | Žak Vranešič | |
27 | Denis Dedić |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Filip Lojen | V |
2 | Aleksander Močić | |
3 | Denis Mraz | |
5 | Goran Čuček | K |
6 | Tilen Ahec | |
7 | Tadej Stiplošek | |
9 | Edin Žilić | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
17 | Marko Šlogar | |
18 | Matic Majer | |
19 | Nejc Brodnjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Andraž Kobilšek | V |
4 | Denis Bek | |
16 | Žan Zupanc Terglav | |
21 | Matija Biruš | |
22 | Rok Romih |
Trener |
---|
Borivoje Lučić |
Trener |
---|
Ibrahim Neskić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Brodnjak | 0 : 1 | 44' | |
Nejc Brodnjak | 0 : 2 | 57' | |
Luka Kambič | 1 : 2 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Šlogar | 24' | |||
Dedić / Tot | 30' | |||
Matic Majer | 32' | |||
Martić / Cerovec | 44' | |||
David Škrbec | 52' | |||
Denis Mraz | 52' | |||
Theodore Develan Wilson | 58' | |||
Zupanc Terglav / Mraz | 63' | |||
Goran Čuček | 66' | |||
Romih / Majer | 69' | |||
Vasilj / Wilson | 78' | |||
Biruš / Žilić | 85' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 2 | Brda |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Veržej |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 3 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |