Sodniki: | Gornjak Iztok (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Zarica Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Hafner | V |
2 | Matic Kopač | |
5 | Adnan Hajdarević | |
6 | Matic Volčič | |
9 | Marko Huč | |
10 | Matic Ahačič | |
11 | Tom Žurga | |
16 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
18 | Tim Matič | |
19 | Urban Janjič | |
20 | Tom Zupan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Jovič | V |
3 | Jernej Schwarzmann | |
8 | Elvis Beganović | |
13 | Anže Cankar | |
14 | Uroš Parežanin | |
15 | Nik Burkeljca | |
17 | Adrian Rrahmani |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darjan Curanović | V |
3 | Tilen Kobold | |
4 | Timotej Acman | |
5 | Andraž Vrabič | |
8 | Denis Kovačić | |
9 | Nik Fasvald | |
11 | Matevž Verhovnik | |
23 | Kan Kovač | |
27 | Jani Grilc | |
37 | Jan Zamernik | |
62 | Petar Jelić | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Tilen Marčič | V |
2 | Tilen Pečnik | |
6 | Leon Ferenčak | |
15 | Aleš Krel | |
22 | Urban Knez | |
45 | Peter Stočko | |
72 | Kristijan Celner |
Trener |
---|
Janez Zupančič |
Trener |
---|
Edin Osmanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Iztok Gornjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Huč | 1 : 0 | 55' | |
Nik Fasvald | 1 : 1 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Fasvald | 29' | |||
Pečnik / Kovačić | 46' | |||
Stočko / Kobold | 46' | |||
Burkeljca / Zupan | 53' | |||
Matevž Verhovnik | 64' | |||
Beganović / Volčič | 69' | |||
Darjan Curanović | 71' | |||
Celner / Zamernik | 74' | |||
Rrahmani / Ahačič | 76' | |||
Jani Grilc | 89' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 2 | Brda |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Veržej |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 3 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 15 |
Rok Sirk | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Amadej Maroša | 14 |
Milan Đajič | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Haris Kadrić | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Nastja Čeh | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
Luka Stepančič | 10 | |
17. | Senad Jarović | 9 |
Mitja Križan | 9 | |
19. | Nik Fasvald | 8 |
Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |