Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Bezjak Janez (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klinc Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nino Irgolič | V |
2 | Renaldo Vidovič | |
4 | Patrick Kolar Robnik | |
5 | Marko Maučec | |
6 | Matic Ficko | |
7 | Jure Volmajer | |
8 | Matej Vok | K |
16 | Anej Meznarič | |
18 | Andraž Sorko | |
20 | Jan Grmek | |
21 | Miha Vidmar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Matic Golob | |
10 | Tadej Čuk | |
11 | Klemen Lah | |
13 | Matej Šošterič | |
19 | Jon Bonajo | |
23 | Tilen Aleksandrov |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sašo Bole | K V |
3 | Dražen Vidaković | |
4 | Marko Vukelić | |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
6 | Klemen Kariž | |
7 | Leon Sever | |
9 | Marko Črgan | |
11 | Alen Pavić | |
18 | Davor Škerjanc | |
25 | Dino Stančič | |
33 | Erik Salkić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Arian Rener | V |
8 | Saša Gulič | |
10 | Nace Kosmač | |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
19 | Davor Gavrić | |
27 | Rok Duspara |
Trener |
---|
Marko Lešnik |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Vivod |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Pavić | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Matej Šošterič | 1 : 1 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Davor Škerjanc | 13' | |||
Šošterič / Grmek | 46' | |||
Leon Sever | 51' | |||
Golob / Volmajer | 57' | |||
Slavec / Škerjanc | 57' | |||
Alen Pavić | 58' | |||
Marko Vukelić | 60' | |||
Gulič / Pavić | 64' | |||
Andraž Sorko | 69' | |||
Čuk / Ficko | 70' | |||
Patrick Kolar Robnik | 75' | |||
Kosmač / Črgan | 79' | |||
Erik Salkić | 88' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Zarica Kranj |
Veržej | 1 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Brda | 3 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 15 |
Rok Sirk | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Amadej Maroša | 14 |
Milan Đajič | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Haris Kadrić | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Nastja Čeh | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
Luka Stepančič | 10 | |
17. | Senad Jarović | 9 |
Mitja Križan | 9 | |
19. | Nik Fasvald | 8 |
Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |