Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Černe Tomaž (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mateo Barukčič | V |
3 | Tadej Rems | |
5 | Lamin Diallo | |
7 | Žiga Vidic | |
8 | Marko Đoković | K |
10 | Mustafa Nukić | |
15 | Gašper Hrovat | |
17 | Dejan Zadnikar | |
18 | Erwin Tiganj | |
19 | Jaka Corn | |
21 | Enes Rujović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Ambrožič | V |
2 | Dino Mahić | |
4 | France Frelih | |
11 | Matic Povh | |
14 | Matevž Fortin | |
16 | Blaž Božič | |
20 | Siniša Marinović |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Filip Lojen | V |
2 | Aleksander Močić | |
3 | Denis Mraz | |
4 | Denis Bek | |
5 | Goran Čuček | K |
6 | Tilen Ahec | |
7 | Tadej Stiplošek | |
9 | Edin Žilić | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
20 | Matic Leskovar | |
21 | Matija Biruš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Andraž Kobilšek | V |
8 | Emil Hustić | |
14 | Aleš Grošič | |
15 | Sandro Sisinger | |
16 | Žan Zupanc Terglav | |
18 | Matic Majer | |
22 | Rok Romih |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Božičevič |
Trener |
---|
Ibrahim Neskić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Erwin Tiganj | 1 : 0 | 22' | |
Alen Neskič | 1 : 1 | 29' | |
Marko Đoković | 2 : 1 | 39' | |
Erwin Tiganj | 3 : 1 | 46' | |
Matevž Fortin | 4 : 1 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tilen Ahec | 18' | |||
Majer / Bek | 41' | |||
Grošič / Leskovar | 46' | |||
Hustić / Biruš | 54' | |||
Denis Mraz | 57' | |||
Marinović / Zadnikar | 64' | |||
Fortin / Tiganj | 64' | |||
Andraž Kobilšek | 64' | |||
Povh / Corn | 68' | |||
Matic Povh | 70' | |||
Aleš Grošič | 83' | |||
Tadej Rems | 86' | |||
Gašper Hrovat | 88' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 3 : 0 | Veržej |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 1 | Rogaška |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Zarica Kranj | 0 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Brda |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |