Sodniki: | Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Horvat Denis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klinc Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 700 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Andrejč | V |
3 | Klemen Pucko | |
4 | Aleksandar Boškovič | |
8 | Luka Bobičanec | |
10 | Nino Kouter | |
11 | Žiga Kous | K |
14 | Nik Lorbek | |
17 | Amadej Maroša | |
18 | Borut Lukač | |
22 | Rok Sirk | |
24 | Dejan Kurbus | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dean Šafarić | V |
5 | Niko Kisilak | |
6 | Saša Celec | |
9 | Mihael Karas | |
15 | Zvonimir Žiger | |
21 | Žan Karničnik |
Zarica Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Hafner | V |
2 | Matic Kopač | |
4 | Veron Šalja | |
6 | Jošt Kimovec | |
8 | Elvis Beganović | |
10 | Matic Ahačič | |
11 | Marko Huč | |
16 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
17 | Lovro Vrandečič | |
18 | Tim Matič | |
20 | Tom Zupan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jernej Schwarzmann | |
5 | Adnan Hajdarević | |
7 | Ervin Smajić |
Trener |
---|
Ante Šimundža |
Trener |
---|
Brane Pavlin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Lacković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Karničnik | 1 : 0 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Amadej Maroša | 8' | |||
Marko Huč | 24' | |||
Karničnik / Maroša | 65' | |||
Matic Kopač | 71' | |||
Lovro Vrandečič | 72' | |||
Smajić / Kimovec | 76' | |||
Schwarzmann / Beganović | 82' | |||
Tim Matič | 87' | |||
Hajdarević / Zupan | 90' | |||
Karas / Bobičanec | 90' | |||
Žan Karničnik | 92' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
AŠK Bravo | 4 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 1 | Rogaška |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Brda | 4 : 3 | Veržej |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 1 : 0 | Zarica Kranj |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |