Sodniki: | Stojanoski Andraž (glavni sodnik), Mikača Goran (1. pomoč), Zupančič Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
4 | Matteo Tomiček | |
9 | Ivan Petrović | |
11 | Marko Trojak | |
17 | Aleš Kožar | |
20 | Blaž Žerjav | |
21 | Jure Špiler | |
22 | David Božič | |
25 | Danijel Zlatar | |
39 | Marko Kuntarič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Patrik Gugec | V |
10 | Žiga Jurečič | |
13 | David Bučar | |
15 | Robert Drugovič | |
18 | Jaka Hervol | |
19 | Marko Sukser | |
23 | Matevž Derenda |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Rupnik | V |
2 | Luka Stepančič | K |
4 | Jurij Požrl | |
6 | Žan Podgoršek | |
9 | Aleks Petrovčič | |
11 | Matjaž Babič | |
14 | Jakob Vitezica | |
15 | Tomaž Rodica | |
16 | Deni Šop | |
18 | Luka Vekić | |
19 | Marko Krivičić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Želko | V |
3 | Almin Kljajić | |
5 | Andrej Terčič | |
7 | Božidar Mijailović | |
8 | Jan Palčič | |
21 | David Fortuna | |
22 | Gabriel Santin |
Trener |
---|
Albert Pobor |
Trener |
---|
Nevij Finkšt |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andraž Stojanoski |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Vekić | 0 : 1 | 1' | |
Marko Krivičić | 0 : 2 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Drugovič / Lokar | 22' | |||
Blaž Žerjav | 23' | |||
Aleks Petrovčič | 40' | |||
Jurečič / Petrović | 46' | |||
Jure Špiler | 48' | |||
Bučar / Božič | 64' | |||
Palčič / Petrovčič | 66' | |||
Terčič / Rodica | 78' | |||
Mijailović / Vekić | 87' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Veržej | 0 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 2 | Zarica Kranj |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 3 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Rogaška | 4 : 1 | Krka |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
Brda | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |