Sodniki: | Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Perger Primož (1. pomoč), Karmel Vidko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleksander Šeliga | V |
2 | Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro | |
4 | Žan Flis | |
5 | Denis Vezjak | |
8 | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | |
10 | Nastja Čeh | K |
11 | Jaka Bizjak | |
13 | Dejan Školnik | |
14 | Luka Petek | |
15 | David Lonzarić | |
23 | Mitja Rešek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Domjan | V |
7 | Luka Šalamun | |
17 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
18 | Rok Pirtovšek | |
19 | Andraž Kolar | |
20 | Marko Panikvar | |
21 | Albin Džafić |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Toni Šušković | V |
3 | Marko Đoković | K |
4 | Medin Bajrami | |
5 | Tadej Rems | |
6 | Lenart Lesar | |
10 | Mustafa Nukić | |
14 | Matevž Fortin | |
17 | Jaka Corn | |
19 | Gašper Hrovat | |
21 | Žiga Anželj | |
22 | Oskar Cvjetičanin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Ambrožič | V |
7 | Žiga Vidic | |
8 | Dejan Zadnikar | |
11 | Miha Vidmar | |
15 | Erazem Zajc | |
16 | Blaž Božič | |
20 | Enes Rujović |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Božičevič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandar Matković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Corn | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Luka Petek (ag) | 0 : 2 | 18' | |
Mustafa Nukić | 0 : 3 | 66' | |
Mustafa Nukić | 0 : 4 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitja Rešek | 26' | |||
Šalamun / Vezjak | 53' | |||
Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro | 58' | |||
Akpomudia / Školnik | 60' | |||
Jaka Corn | 63' | |||
Panikvar / Bizjak | 64' | |||
Vidic / Corn | 67' | |||
Zajc / Hrovat | 72' | |||
Toni Šušković | 75' | |||
Božič / Đoković | 77' | |||
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 83' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 2 | Brda |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 0 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Ilirija 1911 |
Zarica Kranj | 0 : 1 | Veržej |
Mura | 3 : 2 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 15 |
Rok Sirk | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Amadej Maroša | 14 |
Milan Đajič | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Haris Kadrić | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Nastja Čeh | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
Luka Stepančič | 10 | |
17. | Senad Jarović | 9 |
Mitja Križan | 9 | |
19. | Nik Fasvald | 8 |
Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |