Sodniki: | Jug Matej (glavni sodnik), Černe Tomaž (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Zarica Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lazar Miković | V |
2 | Matic Kopač | |
3 | Lovro Vrandečič | |
4 | Veron Šalja | |
6 | Jošt Kimovec | |
8 | Elvis Beganović | |
10 | Matic Ahačič | |
15 | Marko Kovjenić | |
18 | Tim Matič | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
22 | Marko Huč | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anže Hafner | V |
5 | Adnan Hajdarević | |
7 | Ervin Smajić | |
9 | Gaber Petric | |
11 | Tim Oman | |
17 | Uroš Parežanin | |
20 | Tom Zupan |
Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nino Irgolič | V |
3 | Anton Ftičar | |
4 | Patrick Kolar Robnik | |
5 | Marko Maučec | |
6 | Andrej Fanedl | |
7 | Jure Volmajer | |
10 | Tadej Čuk | K |
11 | Klemen Lah | |
13 | Matej Šošterič | |
17 | Adnan Ahmetović | |
20 | Jan Grmek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matej Peršak | V |
8 | Matej Vok | |
15 | Toni Martinac | |
16 | Štefan Horvat | |
19 | Emanuel Ćehić |
Trener |
---|
Brane Pavlin |
Trener |
---|
Boris Radoš |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Jug |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jure Volmajer | 0 : 1 | 21' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blaž Poljanec | 28' | |||
Oman / Šalja | 46' | |||
Petric / Ahačič | 59' | |||
Jure Volmajer | 69' | |||
Vok / Fanedl | 72' | |||
Smajić / Beganović | 82' | |||
Ervin Smajić | 89' | |||
Jure Volmajer | 89' | |||
Ćehić / Čuk | 90' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 2 | Brda |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 0 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Ilirija 1911 |
Zarica Kranj | 0 : 1 | Veržej |
Mura | 3 : 2 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |