Sodniki: | Mertik Bojan (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klinc Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 220 |
Rogaška | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rogaška | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 6 | Rogaška |
P |
Rogaška | 0 : 1 | Brda |
N |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Rogaška |
P |
Rogaška | 0 : 1 | Veržej |
Ilirija 1911 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 3 | AŠK Bravo |
P |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Z |
Brda | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rogaška | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | ||
ND Ilirija | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rogaška | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
ND Ilirija | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rogaška | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
ND Ilirija | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 12.11.2022, ob 13.30 | Rogaška | - | ND Ilirija | 1:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 31.07.2022, ob 18.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Rogaška | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 27.03.2022, ob 16.00 | Rogaška | - | ND Ilirija | 2:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 11.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Rogaška | 1:4 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 28.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 15.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Rogaška | - | ND Ilirija | 3:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 31.10.2018, ob 11.30 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Rogaška | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 14.04.2018, ob 16.30 | Rogaška | - | ND Ilirija | 1:2 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 23.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Rogaška | 4:1 | (2:1) |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
AŠK Bravo | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Zarica Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Veržej | 1 : 4 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Rogaška | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brda | 1 : 4 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |