Sodniki: | Ponis Roberto (glavni sodnik), Gornik Nejc (1. pomoč), Habibović Adis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Novak Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Ilirija 1911 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 3 | AŠK Bravo |
P |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Z |
Brda | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Z |
Brda | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Z |
Veržej | 3 : 5 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Ilirija | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 18.11.2023, ob 13.30 | Ilirija 1911 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:1 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 09.11.2023, ob 17.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | ND Ilirija | 2:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 02.03.2023, ob 14.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 19.08.2022, ob 20.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | ND Ilirija | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 18.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 01.10.2021, ob 19.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | ND Ilirija | 2:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 30.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 26.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | ND Ilirija | 5:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 11.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 21.04.2018, ob 14.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:4 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 29.09.2017, ob 20.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | ND Ilirija | 2:2 | (1:1) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Rogaška |
Krka | 3 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Veržej |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 4 | Brda |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 2 : 4 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 15 |
Rok Sirk | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Amadej Maroša | 14 |
Milan Đajič | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Haris Kadrić | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Nastja Čeh | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
Luka Stepančič | 10 | |
17. | Senad Jarović | 9 |
Mitja Križan | 9 | |
19. | Nik Fasvald | 8 |
Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |