Sodniki: | Gornjak Iztok (glavni sodnik), Mijatović Veljko (1. pomoč), Radusinović Davorin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žunič Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nino Irgolič | V |
3 | Anton Ftičar | |
4 | Patrick Kolar Robnik | |
5 | Marko Maučec | |
7 | Jure Volmajer | |
11 | Klemen Lah | K |
13 | Matej Šošterič | |
14 | Aljaž Hanžel | |
16 | Štefan Horvat | |
17 | Adnan Ahmetović | |
20 | Jan Grmek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Andrej Fanedl | |
9 | Filip Vinter | |
15 | Niko Barbarič | |
19 | Luka Lukač | |
21 | Tadej Gjergjek |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
4 | Bine Kavčič | |
5 | Matija Kompara | |
6 | Marko Rojc | K |
10 | Stefan Grbović | |
11 | Alen Pavić | |
14 | Boštjan Klepac | |
17 | Jakob Kodermac | |
18 | Leon Kodermac | |
19 | Maxi Leon Žižek | |
21 | Matija Kavčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Radikon | V |
2 | Grega Debenjak | |
9 | Sacha Varga | |
16 | Miha Simčič Zuljan | |
20 | Anže Kuraj |
Trener |
---|
Boris Radoš |
Trener |
---|
Anton Žlogar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Iztok Gornjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Patrick Kolar Robnik | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Jure Volmajer | 2 : 0 | 10' | |
Stefan Grbović | 2 : 1 | 31' | |
Sacha Varga | 2 : 2 | 68' | |
Sacha Varga | 2 : 3 | 74' | |
Grega Debenjak | 2 : 4 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Maučec | 18' | |||
Jan Grmek | 28' | |||
Bine Kavčič | 42' | |||
Leon Kodermac | 47' | |||
Debenjak / Rojc | 55' | |||
Varga / Kodermac | 55' | |||
Matija Kompara | 55' | |||
Klemen Lah | 56' | |||
Matija Kavčič | 58' | |||
Kuraj / Kodermac | 65' | |||
Fanedl / Grmek | 66' | |||
Gjergjek / Hanžel | 74' | |||
Aljaž Hanžel | 74' | |||
Lukač / Ahmetović | 82' | |||
Sacha Varga | 85' |
30. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Rogaška | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 2 : 6 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Veržej | 2 : 4 | Brda |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 3 | AŠK Bravo |
Zarica Kranj | 0 : 5 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |