Sodniki: | Obrenović Rade (glavni sodnik), Praprotnik Jure (1. pomoč), Kordež Grega (2. pomoč) , Balažič Dejan (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Knafelc Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Bravo | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Bravo | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Bravo |
N |
Bravo | 1 : 1 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
N |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Bravo |
Z |
Bravo | 2 : 0 | Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Bravo | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
P |
Celje | 4 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
P |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bravo | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 28 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 20 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Bravo | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Bravo | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 |
23/24 | 27.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 16.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Bravo | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 07.12.2023, ob 17.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 23.09.2023, ob 13.00 | Bravo | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 4:2 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 30.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 10.04.2023, ob 15.00 | Bravo | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 11.02.2023, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 2:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 09.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Bravo | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 6:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 31.07.2022, ob 17.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 33.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 01.05.2022, ob 20.15 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 03.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Bravo | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 30.10.2021, ob 17.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 22.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Bravo | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 36.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 22.05.2021, ob 16.00 | Bravo | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 27.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 13.04.2021, ob 17.15 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 15.12.2020, ob 13.00 | Bravo | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 29.10.2020, ob 15.45 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 28.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 17.06.2020, ob 20.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 0:5 | (0:4) |
19/20 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 01.12.2019, ob 13.00 | Bravo | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 22.09.2019, ob 20.15 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 3:1 | (3:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 14.07.2019, ob 17.45 | Bravo | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Celje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 36 | 63 | |
2 | Maribor | 36 | 63 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 36 | 59 | |
4 | Domžale | 36 | 55 | |
5 | Bravo | 36 | 45 | |
6 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 44 | |
7 | Celje | 36 | 43 | |
8 | Aluminij | 36 | 43 | |
9 | Koper | 36 | 42 | |
10 | Gorica | 36 | 29 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nardin Mulahusejnović | 14 |
Jan Mlakar | 14 | |
3. | Dario Kolobarić | 12 |
4. | Andres Vombergar | 11 |
Đorđe Ivanović | 11 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 11 | |
7. | Milan Tučić | 10 |
Filip Dangubić | 10 | |
9. | Christos Rovas | 9 |
10. | Arnel Jakupović | 7 |
Rudi Požeg Vancaš | 7 | |
Aljoša Matko | 7 | |
Rok Kronaveter | 7 | |
Dare Vršič | 7 | |
Mustafa Nukić | 7 | |
16. | Aldair Adulai Djalo Balde | 6 |
Nino Kouter | 6 | |
Jan Repas | 6 | |
Damjan Vuklišević | 6 | |
Senijad Ibričić | 6 |