Sodniki: | Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Burjan Aleksander (2. pomoč) , Vivod Dejan (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Rajh Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Matko Obradovič | V |
2 | Kai Cipot | |
8 | Luka Bobičanec | |
9 | Matic Maruško | |
11 | Žiga Kous | K |
20 | Tomi Horvat | |
21 | Žan Karničnik | |
23 | Klemen Šturm | |
30 | Jan Gorenc | |
32 | Samsindin Ouro | |
77 | Staniša Mandić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
90 | Marko Zalokar | V |
3 | Klemen Pucko | |
5 | Jure Travner | |
6 | David Đurak | |
10 | Nino Kouter | |
17 | Amadej Maroša | |
25 | Dragan Lovrić | |
27 | Kevin Žižek | |
47 | Mihael Klepač |
Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Vekić | V |
2 | Žan Trontelj | |
4 | David Brekalo | |
5 | Mark Španring | |
9 | Martin Kramarič | |
10 | Mustafa Nukić | |
11 | Mitja Križan | |
15 | Vanja Drkušić | |
17 | Andraž Kirm | K |
25 | Loren Maružin | |
28 | Rok Maher | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
3 | Marko Klemenčič | |
7 | Nino Žugelj | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
21 | Miha Kancilija | |
26 | Sandi Ogrinec | |
27 | Gal Puconja | |
30 | Almin Kurtovič | |
33 | Milan Tučić |
Trener |
---|
Ante Šimundža |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Grabić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Borošak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Staniša Mandić
as. Karničnik |
1 : 0 | 4' | |
Staniša Mandić | 2 : 0 | 42' | |
Mustafa Nukić (11m) | 2 : 1 | 63' | |
David Brekalo
as. Žugelj |
2 : 2 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Kous | 28' | |||
Loren Maružin | 39' | |||
Tučić / Maružin | 46' | |||
Kouter / Ouro | 46' | |||
Mitja Križan | 52' | |||
Kurtovič / Drkušić | 55' | |||
Ogrinec / Kirm | 60' | |||
Kai Cipot | 63' | |||
Žižek / Cipot | 67' | |||
Maroša / Bobičanec | 75' | |||
Pucko / Mandić | 75' | |||
Žugelj / Kramarič | 76' | |||
Kancilija / Maher | 76' | |||
Klepač / Horvat | 88' | |||
Nino Žugelj | 88' |
33. krog | ||
---|---|---|
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Celje |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Bravo |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 36 | 63 | |
2 | Maribor | 36 | 63 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 36 | 59 | |
4 | Domžale | 36 | 55 | |
5 | Bravo | 36 | 45 | |
6 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 44 | |
7 | Celje | 36 | 43 | |
8 | Aluminij | 36 | 43 | |
9 | Koper | 36 | 42 | |
10 | Gorica | 36 | 29 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jan Mlakar | 14 |
Nardin Mulahusejnović | 14 | |
3. | Dario Kolobarić | 12 |
4. | Andres Vombergar | 11 |
Luka Bobičanec | 11 | |
Đorđe Ivanović | 11 | |
7. | Filip Dangubić | 10 |
Milan Tučić | 10 | |
9. | Christos Rovas | 9 |
10. | Arnel Jakupović | 7 |
Aljoša Matko | 7 | |
Mustafa Nukić | 7 | |
Dare Vršič | 7 | |
Rok Kronaveter | 7 | |
Rudi Požeg Vancaš | 7 | |
16. | Nino Kouter | 6 |
Jan Repas | 6 | |
Damjan Vuklišević | 6 | |
Mičo Kuzmanović | 6 | |
Ivan Božić | 6 |