Sodniki: | Skomina Damir (glavni sodnik), Vukan Robert (1. pomoč), Kordež Grega (2. pomoč) , Sagrković Asmir (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Jože |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Olimpija | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
N |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
Z |
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Maribor |
N |
Krško | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Domžale | 1 : 4 | Celje |
N |
Celje | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Maribor | 0 : 2 | Celje |
P |
Celje | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Celje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aluminij | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 33 | ||
Celje | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 51 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Aluminij | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19 | ||
Celje | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 30 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Aluminij | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14 | ||
Celje | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 21 |
23/24 | 28.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 30.03.2024, ob 17.30 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 2:2 | (1:2) |
23/24 | 19.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 09.12.2023, ob 15.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 1:3 | (0:2) |
23/24 | 10.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 27.09.2023, ob 17.30 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 1:3 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 23.07.2023, ob 20.15 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 2:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 32.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 25.04.2022, ob 17.30 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 0:6 | (0:4) |
21/22 | 23.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 25.02.2022, ob 17.30 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 3:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 23.10.2021, ob 17.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 13.08.2021, ob 20.15 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 29.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 20.04.2021, ob 15.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 0:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 20.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 17.02.2021, ob 15.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 06.11.2020, ob 17.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 4:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 29.08.2020, ob 21.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 30.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 27.06.2020, ob 20.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 21.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 22.02.2020, ob 16.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 30.09.2019, ob 18.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 26.07.2019, ob 19.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 28.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 19.04.2019, ob 18.15 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 09.12.2018, ob 16.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 4:1 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 27.09.2018, ob 20.10 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 20.07.2018, ob 18.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 2:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 31.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 06.05.2018, ob 19.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 2:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 22.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 11.03.2018, ob 17.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 1:2 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 21.10.2017, ob 13.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 1:2 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 04.08.2017, ob 18.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 2:2 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 30.krog | Celje, Arena Petrol, 22.04.2017, ob 17.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 21.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Aluminij, 10.12.2016, ob 12.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 2:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Celje, Arena Petrol, 01.10.2016, ob 16.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Športni park Aluminij, 31.07.2016, ob 18.15 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 2:4 | (1:1) |
12/13 | 35.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 22.05.2013, ob 17.30 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 1:3 | (0:0) |
12/13 | 26.krog | Celje, Arena Petrol, 30.03.2013, ob 15.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 0:0 | (0:0) |
12/13 | 17.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK ALUMINIJ, 07.11.2012, ob 14.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 1:2 | (1:0) |
12/13 | 8.krog | Celje, Arena Petrol, 01.09.2012, ob 18.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 2:1 | (0:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Aluminij | 2 : 4 | Celje |
Domžale | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
Olimpija | 3 : 1 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 36 | 73 | |
2 | Gorica | 36 | 60 | |
3 | Olimpija | 36 | 60 | |
4 | Domžale | 36 | 56 | |
5 | Celje | 36 | 55 | |
6 | Koper | 36 | 50 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 36 | 41 | |
8 | Krško | 36 | 39 | |
9 | Aluminij | 36 | 38 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 36 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | John Mary Uzuegbunam Honi | 17 |
2. | Dominik Glavina | 16 |
3. | Luka Zahović | 15 |
Dalibor Volaš | 15 | |
5. | Miran Burgić | 14 |
6. | Filip Dangubić | 13 |
7. | Milivoje Novaković | 11 |
8. | Leon Benko | 10 |
9. | Marcos Magno Morales Tavares | 9 |
Dare Vršič | 9 | |
Žiga Škoflek | 9 | |
12. | Slobodan Vuk | 8 |
Marko Alvir | 8 | |
14. | Lovro Bizjak | 7 |
Miha Zajc | 7 | |
16. | Marko Nunić | 6 |
Blaž Kramer | 6 | |
Dejan Žigon | 6 | |
Rifet Kapić | 6 | |
Senijad Ibričić | 6 |