Sodniki: | Vinčić Slavko (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Friš Tadej (2. pomoč) , Tkalčič Bojan (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Režonja Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 500 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Bravo | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Celje |
P |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Mura |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
Z |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
Z |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 4 : 1 | Maribor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
19/20 | 34.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 16.07.2020, ob 18.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 25.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 08.03.2020, ob 17.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 16.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 03.11.2019, ob 14.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 25.08.2019, ob 18.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:2 | (1:1) |
00/01 | 23.krog | Velenje, Stadion ob jezeru, 07.04.2001, ob 18,00 | Rudar Velenje | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:2 | (0:1) |
00/01 | 14.krog | Sežana, 29.10.2000, ob 14.00 | Tabor Sežana | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
00/01 | 3.krog | Velenje, Ob jezeru, 05.08.2000, ob 18.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3:2 | (2:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 6 | Celje |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Bravo |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celje | 36 | 69 | |
2 | Maribor | 36 | 67 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 36 | 67 | |
4 | Mura | 36 | 56 | |
5 | Aluminij | 36 | 55 | |
6 | Bravo | 36 | 49 | |
7 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 46 | |
8 | Domžale | 36 | 43 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 36 | 32 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje | 36 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ante Vukušić | 26 |
2. | Dario Vizinger | 23 |
3. | Mitja Lotrič | 18 |
4. | Aljoša Matko | 15 |
Ante Živković | 15 | |
6. | Predrag Sikimić | 14 |
Rok Kronaveter | 14 | |
8. | Amadej Maroša | 13 |
9. | Luka Bobičanec | 12 |
10. | Arnel Jakupović | 11 |
11. | Ivan Božić | 10 |
Luka Menalo | 10 | |
Senijad Ibričić | 10 | |
Endri Cekici | 10 | |
Luka Zahović | 10 | |
16. | Luka Kerin | 9 |
Luka Majcen | 9 | |
Nikola Leko | 9 | |
Mihael Klepač | 9 | |
20. | Roko Baturina | 8 |