Sodniki: | Obrenović Rade (glavni sodnik), Mikača Goran (1. pomoč), Skok Aleš (2. pomoč) , Kondić Božo (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Žalik Danijel |
Št. gledalcev: | 2200 |
Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 4 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Z |
Bravo | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
P |
Maribor | 1 : 2 | Celje |
P |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 4 : 1 | Maribor |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
Z |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
Z |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 4 : 1 | Maribor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maribor | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 36 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 22 | ||
Ljudski vrt Maribor | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Maribor | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Maribor | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16 |
22/23 | 35.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 14.05.2023, ob 15.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Maribor | 1:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 26.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor, 11.03.2023, ob 17.30 | Maribor | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 17.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 13.11.2022, ob 13.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Maribor | 0:4 | (0:3) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor, 03.09.2022, ob 17.30 | Maribor | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 32.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 23.04.2022, ob 17.30 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Maribor | 1:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 23.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor, 26.02.2022, ob 17.30 | Maribor | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 24.10.2021, ob 15.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Maribor | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor, 14.08.2021, ob 20.15 | Maribor | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 32.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor, 04.05.2021, ob 16.45 | Maribor | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 23.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 24.02.2021, ob 13.30 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Maribor | 0:4 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor, 28.11.2020, ob 17.15 | Maribor | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 26.09.2020, ob 15.30 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Maribor | 3:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 32.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 09.07.2020, ob 18.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Maribor | 4:1 | (3:1) |
19/20 | 23.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor, 29.02.2020, ob 18.00 | Maribor | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 20.10.2019, ob 14.30 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Maribor | 4:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor, 10.08.2019, ob 20.15 | Maribor | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 4:2 | (1:1) |
00/01 | 26.krog | SEŽANA, Mestni stadion Sežana, 18.04.2001, ob 17.00 | Tabor Sežana | - | Maribor | 2:1 | (2:1) |
00/01 | 19.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt, 03.03.2001, ob 15.00 | Maribor Branik | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3:0 | (2:0) |
00/01 | 8.krog | Sežana, Mestni stadion Sežana, 16.09.2000, ob 16.30 | Tabor Sežana | - | Maribor | 1:3 | (0:1) |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 0 : 0 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celje | 36 | 69 | |
2 | Maribor | 36 | 67 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 36 | 67 | |
4 | Mura | 36 | 56 | |
5 | Aluminij | 36 | 55 | |
6 | Bravo | 36 | 49 | |
7 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 46 | |
8 | Domžale | 36 | 43 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 36 | 32 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje | 36 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ante Vukušić | 26 |
2. | Dario Vizinger | 23 |
3. | Mitja Lotrič | 18 |
4. | Aljoša Matko | 15 |
Ante Živković | 15 | |
6. | Predrag Sikimić | 14 |
Rok Kronaveter | 14 | |
8. | Amadej Maroša | 13 |
9. | Luka Bobičanec | 12 |
10. | Arnel Jakupović | 11 |
11. | Ivan Božić | 10 |
Luka Menalo | 10 | |
Senijad Ibričić | 10 | |
Endri Cekici | 10 | |
Luka Zahović | 10 | |
16. | Luka Kerin | 9 |
Luka Majcen | 9 | |
Nikola Leko | 9 | |
Mihael Klepač | 9 | |
20. | Roko Baturina | 8 |