Sodniki: | Vinčić Slavko (glavni sodnik), Klančnik Tomaž (1. pomoč), Kovačič Andraž (2. pomoč) , Borošak Alen (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Pokovec Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Aluminij | 1 : 4 | Maribor |
N |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 5 | Domžale |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
P |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Bravo |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
Z |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
Z |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 4 : 1 | Maribor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aluminij | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Aluminij | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Aluminij | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
21/22 | 36.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 21.05.2022, ob 20.15 | Aluminij | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 27.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 13.03.2022, ob 15.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Aluminij | 1:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 27.11.2021, ob 17.00 | Aluminij | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3:2 | (2:2) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 19.09.2021, ob 15.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Aluminij | 4:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 30.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 25.04.2021, ob 15.00 | Aluminij | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:2 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 21.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 14.02.2021, ob 14.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Aluminij | 1:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 22.11.2020, ob 15.00 | Aluminij | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 13.09.2020, ob 16.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Aluminij | 3:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 28.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 17.06.2020, ob 18.00 | Aluminij | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:2 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 19.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 30.11.2019, ob 13.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Aluminij | 1:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 21.09.2019, ob 18.00 | Aluminij | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 13.07.2019, ob 18.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Aluminij | 0:2 | (0:1) |
28. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 3 : 1 | Celje |
Aluminij | 0 : 2 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 5 | Bravo |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celje | 36 | 69 | |
2 | Maribor | 36 | 67 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 36 | 67 | |
4 | Mura | 36 | 56 | |
5 | Aluminij | 36 | 55 | |
6 | Bravo | 36 | 49 | |
7 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 46 | |
8 | Domžale | 36 | 43 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 36 | 32 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje | 36 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ante Vukušić | 26 |
2. | Dario Vizinger | 23 |
3. | Mitja Lotrič | 18 |
4. | Ante Živković | 15 |
Aljoša Matko | 15 | |
6. | Predrag Sikimić | 14 |
Rok Kronaveter | 14 | |
8. | Amadej Maroša | 13 |
9. | Luka Bobičanec | 12 |
10. | Arnel Jakupović | 11 |
11. | Senijad Ibričić | 10 |
Ivan Božić | 10 | |
Luka Zahović | 10 | |
Endri Cekici | 10 | |
Luka Menalo | 10 | |
16. | Mihael Klepač | 9 |
Nikola Leko | 9 | |
Luka Kerin | 9 | |
Luka Majcen | 9 | |
20. | Slobodan Vuk | 8 |