Sodniki: | Jug Matej (glavni sodnik), Vukan Robert (1. pomoč), Žunič Matej (2. pomoč) , Perić Dragoslav (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Komel Otmar |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Frelih | V |
7 | Radivoj Bosić | |
8 | Nino Pungaršek | |
10 | Timi Max Elšnik | K |
16 | Gal Kurež | |
17 | Matic Fink | |
18 | Andres Vombergar | |
62 | Michael Pavlović | |
70 | Antonio Delamea Mlinar | |
88 | Uroš Korun | |
90 | Vujadin Savic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
41 | Nejc Vidmar | V |
2 | Vitalijs Maksimenko | |
4 | Denis Šme | |
20 | Eric Boakye | |
23 | Nik Kapun | |
25 | Svit Sešlar | |
37 | Enrik Ostrc | |
48 | Jan Andrejašič | |
99 | Stefan Petrović |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | David Adam | V |
5 | Denis Cerovec | |
6 | Darko Mišić | |
11 | Nardin Mulahusejnović | |
18 | Matej Palčič | |
21 | Žan Žužek | |
22 | Maks Barišič | |
24 | Marko Pejić | |
26 | Aleksander Rajčević | K |
27 | Mihail Caimacov | |
30 | Bojan Knežević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
25 | Ivan Vargić | V |
7 | Ivica Guberac | |
8 | Ivan Borna Jelić Balta | |
10 | Dare Vršič | |
15 | Maj Mittendorfer | |
23 | Timotej Dodlek | |
28 | Mitja Viler | |
32 | Claudio Paul Spinelli | |
52 | Luka Vekić |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Rodolfo Vanoli |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Jug |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Palčič | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Žan Žužek (ag) | 1 : 1 | 12' | |
Antonio Delamea Mlinar
as. Elšnik |
2 : 1 | 23' | |
Darko Mišić (ag) | 3 : 1 | 45' | |
Radivoj Bosić
as. Fink |
4 : 1 | 59' | |
Dare Vršič (11m) | 4 : 2 | 77' | |
Radivoj Bosić
as. Boakye |
5 : 2 | 82' | |
Andres Vombergar | 6 : 2 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matej Palčič | 28' | |||
Kapun / Elšnik | 46' | |||
Vršič / Mulahusejnović | 50' | |||
Dodlek / Knežević | 50' | |||
Nik Kapun | 51' | |||
Vekić / Mišić | 59' | |||
Boakye / Fink | 68' | |||
Ostrc / Kurež | 68' | |||
Guberac / Caimacov | 72' | |||
Žiga Frelih | 75' | |||
Viler / Pejić | 87' | |||
Maksimenko / Pavlović | 87' | |||
Sešlar / Bosić | 87' |
29. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Celje | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 1 : 3 | Domžale |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 2 | Koper |
Gorica | 3 : 2 | Bravo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 36 | 63 | |
2 | Maribor | 36 | 63 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 36 | 59 | |
4 | Domžale | 36 | 55 | |
5 | Bravo | 36 | 45 | |
6 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 44 | |
7 | Celje | 36 | 43 | |
8 | Aluminij | 36 | 43 | |
9 | Koper | 36 | 42 | |
10 | Gorica | 36 | 29 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jan Mlakar | 14 |
Nardin Mulahusejnović | 14 | |
3. | Dario Kolobarić | 12 |
4. | Andres Vombergar | 11 |
Luka Bobičanec | 11 | |
Đorđe Ivanović | 11 | |
7. | Filip Dangubić | 10 |
Milan Tučić | 10 | |
9. | Christos Rovas | 9 |
10. | Arnel Jakupović | 7 |
Aljoša Matko | 7 | |
Mustafa Nukić | 7 | |
Dare Vršič | 7 | |
Rok Kronaveter | 7 | |
Rudi Požeg Vancaš | 7 | |
16. | Nino Kouter | 6 |
Jan Repas | 6 | |
Damjan Vuklišević | 6 | |
Mičo Kuzmanović | 6 | |
Ivan Božić | 6 |