Sodniki: | Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Salkić Alen (1. pomoč), Švarc Dejan (2. pomoč) , Obrenović Rade (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Kranjec Sandi |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
P |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Bravo |
P |
Koper | 1 : 0 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
P |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Celje | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Celje |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Celje |
P |
Celje | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Z |
Aluminij | 0 : 6 | Celje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 16 | ||
Celje | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 28 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8 | ||
Celje | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | ||
Celje | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 |
22/23 | 31.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 15.04.2023, ob 20.15 | Celje | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 18.02.2023, ob 13.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Celje | 2:2 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 14.10.2022, ob 17.30 | Celje | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 05.08.2022, ob 17.30 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Celje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 29.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 02.04.2022, ob 17.30 | Celje | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 11.12.2021, ob 13.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Celje | 2:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 27.09.2021, ob 17.00 | Celje | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 23.07.2021, ob 17.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 33.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 08.05.2021, ob 15.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 24.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 27.02.2021, ob 15.00 | Celje | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 15.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 09.12.2020, ob 11.30 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Celje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 04.10.2020, ob 18.00 | Celje | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 29.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 20.06.2020, ob 20.00 | Celje | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 20.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 04.12.2019, ob 13.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Celje | 0:4 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 26.09.2019, ob 18.00 | Celje | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 20.07.2019, ob 18.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Celje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
00/01 | 24.krog | Sežana, Mestni stadion Sežana, 11.04.2001, ob 17.00 | Tabor Sežana | - | Celje | 1:5 | (0:2) |
00/01 | 20.krog | SEŽANA, Mestni stadion, 11.03.2001, ob 15.00 | Tabor Sežana | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
00/01 | 9.krog | Celje, Skalna klet, 20.09.2000, ob 16.30 | CMC Publikum | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3:1 | (2:1) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2 : 1 | Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
Bravo | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
Koper | 2 : 2 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 36 | 70 | |
2 | Koper | 36 | 67 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 35 | 59 | |
4 | Mura | 36 | 57 | |
5 | Bravo | 36 | 49 | |
6 | Kalcer Radomlje | 36 | 46 | |
7 | Domžale | 36 | 45 | |
8 | Celje | 35 | 42 | |
9 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 30 | |
10 | Aluminij | 36 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ognjen Mudrinski | 17 |
2. | Maks Barišič | 13 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 12 |
Arnel Jakupović | 12 | |
5. | Kaheem Anthony Parris | 10 |
Lamin Colley | 10 | |
Dino Stančič | 10 | |
8. | Tomi Horvat | 9 |
Gedeon Guzina | 9 | |
10. | Tomislav Mrkonjić | 8 |
Mario Kvesić | 8 | |
Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 | |
13. | Luka Bobičanec | 7 |
Almedin Ziljkić | 7 | |
Ivan Šarić | 7 | |
16. | Ivan Božić | 6 |
Ester Sokler | 6 | |
Rok Kronaveter | 6 | |
Amadej Maroša | 6 | |
20. | Gregor Bajde | 5 |