Sodniki: | Jug Matej (glavni sodnik), Pospeh Tomislav (1. pomoč), Podobnik Mitja (2. pomoč) , Mertik Bojan (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Roglič Leopold |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
P |
Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
P |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krško | 0 : 1 | Celje |
P |
Celje | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Z |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0 : 2 | Celje |
P |
Celje | 1 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Celje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aluminij | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 33 | ||
Celje | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 51 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Aluminij | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19 | ||
Celje | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 30 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Aluminij | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14 | ||
Celje | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 21 |
23/24 | 28.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 30.03.2024, ob 17.30 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 2:2 | (1:2) |
23/24 | 19.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 09.12.2023, ob 15.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 1:3 | (0:2) |
23/24 | 10.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 27.09.2023, ob 17.30 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 1:3 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 23.07.2023, ob 20.15 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 2:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 32.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 25.04.2022, ob 17.30 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 0:6 | (0:4) |
21/22 | 23.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 25.02.2022, ob 17.30 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 3:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 23.10.2021, ob 17.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 13.08.2021, ob 20.15 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 29.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 20.04.2021, ob 15.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 0:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 20.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 17.02.2021, ob 15.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 06.11.2020, ob 17.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 4:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 29.08.2020, ob 21.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 30.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 27.06.2020, ob 20.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 21.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 22.02.2020, ob 16.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 30.09.2019, ob 18.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 26.07.2019, ob 19.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 28.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 19.04.2019, ob 18.15 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 09.12.2018, ob 16.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 4:1 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 27.09.2018, ob 20.10 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 20.07.2018, ob 18.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 2:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 31.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 06.05.2018, ob 19.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 2:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 22.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 11.03.2018, ob 17.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 1:2 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 21.10.2017, ob 13.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 1:2 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 04.08.2017, ob 18.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 2:2 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 30.krog | Celje, Arena Petrol, 22.04.2017, ob 17.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 21.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Aluminij, 10.12.2016, ob 12.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 2:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Celje, Arena Petrol, 01.10.2016, ob 16.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Športni park Aluminij, 31.07.2016, ob 18.15 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 2:4 | (1:1) |
12/13 | 35.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 22.05.2013, ob 17.30 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 1:3 | (0:0) |
12/13 | 26.krog | Celje, Arena Petrol, 30.03.2013, ob 15.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 0:0 | (0:0) |
12/13 | 17.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK ALUMINIJ, 07.11.2012, ob 14.00 | Aluminij | - | Celje | 1:2 | (1:0) |
12/13 | 8.krog | Celje, Arena Petrol, 01.09.2012, ob 18.00 | Celje | - | Aluminij | 2:1 | (0:0) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 36 | 80 | |
2 | Maribor | 36 | 80 | |
3 | Domžale | 36 | 73 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 36 | 50 | |
5 | Celje | 36 | 50 | |
6 | Gorica | 36 | 47 | |
7 | Krško | 36 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 36 | 33 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 36 | 28 | |
10 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 36 | 26 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Zahović | 18 |
2. | Marcos Magno Morales Tavares | 17 |
3. | Matej Poplatnik | 16 |
4. | Lovro Bizjak | 13 |
5. | Miljan Škrbić | 12 |
6. | Rudi Požeg Vancaš | 11 |
7. | Ricardo Alves Coelho Da Silva | 10 |
Dominik Radić | 10 | |
9. | Abass Issah | 9 |
Ibrahim Arafat Mensah | 9 | |
Senijad Ibričić | 9 | |
John Mary Uzuegbunam Honi | 9 | |
13. | Jasmin Mešanović | 8 |
14. | Rifet Kapić | 7 |
Milan Tučić | 7 | |
16. | Rok Kidrič | 6 |
Tim Vodeb | 6 | |
Luka Žinko | 6 | |
Rok Kronaveter | 6 | |
Petar Franjić | 6 |