Sodniki: | Avdagič Daniel (glavni sodnik), Arhar Primož (1. pomoč), Drnovšek Igor (2. pomoč) , Likič Aleksander (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Berčnik Erik |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Relax Korotan | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Kordež | V |
4 | Hrvoje Rodin | |
6 | Peter Binkovski | |
7 | Slavko Komar | |
10 | Živojin Vidojević | |
11 | Saša Senjkovič | |
13 | Sašo Bežik | |
14 | Aleš Križan | K |
15 | Samir Balagič | |
17 | Kristijan Švab | |
23 | Goran Reljić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Sanel Porić | V |
3 | Matic Obrul | |
9 | Aleksander Magdič | |
18 | Admir Suljić | |
19 | Dejan Kašnik | |
24 | Goran Miškič |
CMC Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleksander Šeliga | V |
8 | Dragan Čadikovski | |
9 | Andrej Kvas | |
10 | Robert Koren | |
13 | Marijan Budimir | |
16 | Vladislav Lungu | |
19 | Simon Sešlar | K |
20 | Dejan Plastovski | |
21 | Gregor Helbl | |
25 | Mitja Brulc | |
28 | Matej Šnofl | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Sašo Fornezzi | V |
5 | Uroš Plaznik | |
14 | Andrej Pečnik | |
17 | Rok Petrič | |
26 | Dalibor Bojovič | |
27 | Dejan Urbanč |
Trener |
---|
Edin Osmanovič |
Trener |
---|
Marijan Pušnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Daniel Avdagič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Robert Koren | 0:1 | 32' | |
Robert Koren | 0:2 | 60' | |
Andrej Pečnik | 0:3 | 67' | |
Andrej Kvas | 0:4 | 69' | |
Mitja Brulc | 0:5 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Goran Reljić | 39' | |||
Kristijan Švab | 45' | |||
Pečnik / Plastovski | 46' | |||
Plaznik / Čadikovski | 62' | |||
Magdič / Senjkovič | 63' | |||
Petrič / Lungu | 69' | |||
Obrul / Švab | 87' | |||
Kašnik / Suljić | 88' | |||
Rok Petrič | 89' | |||
Matic Obrul | 89' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vega Olimpija | 3 : 0 | Sport Line Koper |
Relax Korotan | 0 : 5 | CMC Publikum |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Ljubljana |
Primorje | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Era Šmartno | 1 : 0 | ND Gorica |
Maribor Pivovarna Laško | 2 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor Pivovarna Laško | 32 | 65 | |
2 | CMC Publikum | 32 | 58 | |
3 | Vega Olimpija | 31 | 54 | |
4 | Sport Line Koper | 32 | 48 | |
5 | Era Šmartno | 32 | 46 | |
6 | Primorje | 32 | 44 | |
7 | Mura | 32 | 37 | |
8 | ND Gorica | 32 | 37 | |
9 | Koroška Dravograd | 31 | 36 | |
10 | Ljubljana | 32 | 33 | |
11 | Rudar Velenje | 32 | 28 | |
12 | Relax Korotan | 20 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Kmetec | 22 |
2. | Marko Vogrič | 17 |
3. | Ramiz Smajlović | 15 |
4. | Dražen Žeželj | 14 |
5. | Ermin Raković | 13 |
Marjan Dominko | 13 | |
Matej Rebol | 13 | |
8. | Alen Mujanovič | 12 |
Damir Pekič | 12 | |
Oskar Drobne | 12 | |
Robert Koren | 12 | |
12. | Ismet Ekmečić | 11 |
13. | Blaž Puc | 10 |
14. | Ante Šimundža | 9 |
Viktor Trenevski | 9 | |
16. | Andrej Kvas | 8 |
Mitja Brulc | 8 | |
Anton Žlogar | 8 | |
19. | Goran Jolič | 7 |
Dominik Beršnjak | 7 |