Sodniki: | Jug Matej (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Anželj Borut (2. pomoč) , Mertik Bojan (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Gros Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Olimpija | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
N |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
Z |
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Maribor |
N |
Krško | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
P |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 4 | Koper |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Celje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aluminij | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Aluminij | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Aluminij | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
23/24 | 31.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 15.04.2024, ob 17.30 | Aluminij | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 22.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 20.02.2024, ob 17.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Aluminij | 1:2 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 13.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 22.10.2023, ob 17.30 | Aluminij | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Domžale, Športni park, Domžale, 12.08.2023, ob 20.15 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Aluminij | 0:2 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 30.krog | Domžale, Športni park, Domžale, 09.04.2022, ob 17.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Aluminij | 1:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 14.02.2022, ob 17.30 | Aluminij | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:4 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Domžale, Športni park, Domžale, 01.10.2021, ob 20.15 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Aluminij | 2:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Kidričevo, 30.07.2021, ob 20.15 | Aluminij | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 31.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Aluminij, 30.04.2017, ob 15.00 | Aluminij | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 3:1 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 22.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 25.02.2017, ob 15.00 | Radomlje | - | Aluminij | 0:3 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park Aluminij, 15.10.2016, ob 15.00 | Aluminij | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 4.krog | Športni park Domžale, 06.08.2016, ob 18.15 | Radomlje | - | Aluminij | 2:2 | (1:0) |
31. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Krško |
Olimpija | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Celje | 2 : 2 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 36 | 73 | |
2 | Gorica | 36 | 60 | |
3 | Olimpija | 36 | 60 | |
4 | Domžale | 36 | 56 | |
5 | Celje | 36 | 55 | |
6 | Koper | 36 | 50 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 36 | 41 | |
8 | Krško | 36 | 39 | |
9 | Aluminij | 36 | 38 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 36 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | John Mary Uzuegbunam Honi | 17 |
2. | Dominik Glavina | 16 |
3. | Luka Zahović | 15 |
Dalibor Volaš | 15 | |
5. | Miran Burgić | 14 |
6. | Filip Dangubić | 13 |
7. | Milivoje Novaković | 11 |
8. | Leon Benko | 10 |
9. | Marcos Magno Morales Tavares | 9 |
Dare Vršič | 9 | |
Žiga Škoflek | 9 | |
12. | Slobodan Vuk | 8 |
Marko Alvir | 8 | |
14. | Lovro Bizjak | 7 |
Miha Zajc | 7 | |
16. | Marko Nunić | 6 |
Blaž Kramer | 6 | |
Dejan Žigon | 6 | |
Rifet Kapić | 6 | |
Senijad Ibričić | 6 |